Sunshine State Games 2016

Girls 55 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team         Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

 Finals

1 McKenzie Clarke    8 Tampa Bay St     8.67  -1.6  2

2 Lemahira Camel     8 Muck City Stride 9.68  -1.5  1

3 Janaiya St.Remy    8 Broward County   9.71  -1.5  1

4 Teaghen Williams   7 Phase 1 track    9.80  -1.5  1

5 Chasity-Skii Sellers 8 Blazing Stars  9.83  -1.5  1

6 Briniya McGee      8 Muck City Stride 9.85  -1.5  1

7 Kennedi Figurs     8 F16 Youth Tr     9.94  -1.5  1

8 Je'Lyah Shelton    7 F16 Youth Tr    10.08  -1.5  1

9 Alexa Bender       8 Unattached      10.14  -1.6  2

10 Charkierra Sledge 7 Muck City Stride 10.23  -1.6 2

11 Shiah Mckinney    7 Trailblazers    10.63  -1.6  2

12 Maliyah Hart      7 Jr Apopka Bl    11.38  -1.6  2

13 Olivia Exceus     7 Phase 1 track   12.59  -1.6  2

-- Phoenix Wilson    7 F16 Youth Tr      DNS  -1.6  2

-- A'Kera Godfrey    8 Trailblazers      DNS  -1.5  1

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team         Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

   1 McKenzie Clarke            8 Tampa Bay St             15.05  -1.7  3

2 Demi Dunbar       7 Florida Express  15.20  -1.7  3

3 Amirah Sampson    8 Trackstarz       16.31  -0.7  2

4 Jeryn James       8 Need4Speed       16.77  -0.7  2

5 Lailani Washington 8 Florida Express 17.09  -2.6  4

6 Aysha Mays        8 Manatee Mustangs 17.12  -0.7  2

7 Brooklyn Girard   8 Phase 1 track    17.19  -0.7  2

8 Kamryn Waiters    7 Manatee Mustangs 17.25  -0.7  2

9 Jada Mays         8 Manatee Mustangs 17.28  -2.6  4

10 Chasity-Skii Sellers 8 Blazing Stars17.49  -2.0  1

11 Olivia Waite     8 Endurers 4 Chris 17.53  -1.7  3

12 Teaghen Williams 7 Phase 1 track    17.60  -2.0  1

13 Jayla Barnes     8 Manatee Mustangs 17.63  -1.7  3

14 Kymora White     8 Manatee Mustangs 17.84  -2.0  1

15 Ava Jones        8 Central Florida  17.97  -2.0  1

16 Briniya McGee    8 Muck City Stride 18.00  -2.6  4

17 Kennedi Figurs   8 F16 Youth Tr     18.48  -0.7  2

18 Alexa Bender     8 Unattached       18.72  -2.0  1

19 Je'Lyah Shelton  7 F16 Youth Tr     18.79  -2.0  1

20 Amoni Mays       7 Manatee Mustangs 19.42  -2.0  1

21 Vanessa Waite    7 Endurers 4 Chris 19.44  -2.6  4

22 Reigan Little    7 Jr Apopka Bl     19.48  -1.7  3

23 Shiah Mckinney   7 Trailblazers     19.78  -0.7  2

24 Olivia Exceus    7 Phase 1 track    23.27  -2.6  4

-- La'Neal Wilder   7 wilder3g           DNS  -1.7  3

-- Phoenix Wilson   7 F16 Youth Tr       DNS  -2.6  4

-- A'Kera Godfrey   8 Trailblazers       DNS  -1.7  3

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Amirah Sampson    8 Trackstarz       34.39   3.3  1

2 Ava Jones         8 Central Florida  38.32   3.3  1

-- Jada Mays        8 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  3

-- Kamryn Waiters   7 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   3.3  1

-- Aysha Mays       8 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  3

-- Amoni Mays       7 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  2

-- La'Neal Wilder   7 wilder3g           DNS   3.3  1

-- Jeryn James      8 Need4Speed         DNS   NWI  3

-- Kymora White     8 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  2

-- Charkierra Sledge 7 Muck City Stride  DNS   3.3  1

-- Vanessa Waite    7 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   3.3  1

-- Olivia Waite     8 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   NWI  3

-- Lemahira Camel   8 Muck City Stride   DNS   NWI  3

-- Chasity-Skii Sellers 8 Blazing Stars  DNS   NWI  2

-- Janaiya St.Remy  8 Broward County     DNS   NWI  2

-- Lailani Washington 8 Florida Express  DNS   NWI  3

-- Jayla Barnes     8 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  3

-- Phoenix Wilson   7 F16 Youth Tr       DNS   NWI  2

-- Demi Dunbar      7 Florida Express    DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Jada Mays       8 Manatee Mustangs 1:19.74 1 [7352]

2 Amirah Sampson  8 Trackstarz      J1:19.74 2 [7361]

3 Lailani Washington 8 Florida Express    1:21.88   1

4 McKenzie Clarke  8 Tampa Bay St         1:22.72   2

5 Kamryn Waiters   7 Manatee Mustangs     1:25.06   1

6 Janaiya St.Remy  8 Broward County       1:27.71   1

7 Jaylah Gomez     8 No Limit Athleti     1:30.13   1

8 Reyne Szabla     8 727 Youth Track      1:35.66   2

9 Aysha Mays       8 Manatee Mustangs     1:36.42   2

10 Jayla Barnes    8 Manatee Mustangs     1:37.70   1

11 Kymora White    8 Manatee Mustangs     1:39.31   2

-- La'Neal Wilder  7 wilder3g                 DNS   2

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                   Finals

=====================================================

1 Brooklyn Girard    8 Phase 1 track        3:22.35

2 Asiah Duncan       8 Incredibles            3:24.29

-- Reyne Szabla      8 727 Youth Track            DNS

-- Jaylah Gomez      8 No Limit Athleti           DNS

 

 Girls Long Jump 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Demi Dunbar   7 Florida Express 11-03.00 NWI  3.42m

2 Asiah Duncan  8 Incredibles     10-09.00 NWI  3.27m

3 Brooklyn Girard 8 Phase 1 track 10-06.50 NWI  3.21m

4 Olivia Waite 8 Endurers 4 Chris  9-09.50 NWI  2.98m

5 Alexa Bender  8 Unattached       9-07.75 NWI  2.94m

6 Reyne Szabla  8 727 Youth Track  9-01.50 NWI  2.78m

7 Teaghen Williams 7 Phase 1 track 8-08.50 NWI  2.65m

8 Vanessa Waite 7 Endurers 4 Chris 8-08.00 NWI  2.64m

9 Lemahira Camel 8 Muck City Stride 8-06.50 NWI 2.60m

10 Ava Jones     8 Central Florida 8-04.50 NWI  2.55m

11 Kennedi Figurs 8 F16 Youth Tr   8-04.00 NWI  2.54m

12 Amoni Mays   7 Manatee Mustangs 7-09.50 NWI  2.37m

13 Maliyah Hart 7 Jr Apopka Bl     7-05.00 NWI  2.26m

14 Reigan Little 7 Jr Apopka Bl    6-11.50 NWI  2.12m

15 Shiah Mckinney Trailblazers     6-08.00 NWI  2.03m

16 Briniya McGee 8 Muck City Stride 5-08.00 NWI 1.72m

17 Je'Lyah Shelton 7 F16 Youth Tr  4-10.00 NWI  1.47m

-- A'Kera Godfrey 8 Trailblazers     DNS   NWI

-- Charkierra Sledge 7 Muck City Stride     DNS   NWI

-- Jaylah Gomez    8 No Limit Athleti       DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Asiah Duncan   8 Incredibles    14-03.00      4.34m

2 Reigan Little  7 Jr Apopka Bl   13-00.00      3.96m

3 Olivia Exceus  7 Phase 1 track  10-02.00      3.09m

4 Maliyah Hart   7 Jr Apopka Bl    9-09.00      2.97m

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Denylah Smalls   9 Manatee Mustangs  15.45  -2.8  2

2 Myracle Crossman 9 Trackstarz        15.65  -3.3  1

3 Keymani Dillingham 9 Academy Maximum 15.90  -2.8  2

4 Kaikara Varmah   9 Phase 1 track     15.99  -2.8  2

5 Scout Erby       9 Manatee Mustangs  16.47  -3.3  1

6 Niyohni Gibbons  9 Muck City Stride  16.49  -3.3  1

7 Danielle Ouko-Omondi 9 V12 Athletics 16.51  -2.8  2

8 Jaliyah Magwood  9 F16 Youth Tr      17.10  -3.3  1

9 Bo'Niyha Simpson 9 Need4Speed        17.13  -3.3  1

10 Armani Carswell 9 Muck City Stride  17.14  -2.8  2

11 Nevaeh Coote-Gilgert 9 Evolution Speed17.24-3.3  1

12 Camille Bundrage  9 Manatee Mustangs 18.92 -2.8  2

13 Zamaira Jones   9 Central Florida   19.26  -2.8  2

-- Gabriella Garcia 9 Unattached         DNS  -3.3  1

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Myracle Crossman  9 Trackstarz       31.44   3.3  1

2 Zamaira Jones    9 Central Florida   39.98   3.3  1

-- Trinity Gordon  9 Manatee Mustangs    DNS   NWI  2

-- Bo'Niyha Simpson 9 Need4Speed         DNS   3.3  1

-- Scout Erby      9 Manatee Mustangs    DNS   3.3  1

-- Gabriella Garcia 9 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Kaikara Varmah  9 Phase 1 track       DNS   3.3  1

-- Nevaeh Coote-Gilgert 9 Evolution Speed DNS  NWI  2

-- Armani Carswell 9 Muck City Stride    DNS   3.3  1

-- Zyaire Thomas   9 Blazing Stars       DNS   NWI  2

-- Camille Bundrage 9 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  2

-- Jaliyah Magwood  9 F16 Youth Tr       DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Denylah Smalls     9 Manatee Mustangs       1:12.36

2 Zyaire Thomas      9 Blazing Stars          1:14.06

3 Danielle Ouko-Omondi 9 V12 Athletics        1:16.94

4 Trinity Gordon     9 Manatee Mustangs       1:18.81

5 Olivia Derisma     9 No Limit Athleti       1:25.30

6 Nevaeh Coote-Gilgert  9 Evolution Speed     1:26.65

7 Aloni Vil      9 No Limit Athleti           1:34.72

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                   Finals

=====================================================

1 Danielle Ouko-Omondi 9 V12 Athletics        3:10.08

-- Olivia Derisma    9 No Limit Athleti           DNS

-- Aloni Vil         9 No Limit Athleti           DNS

-- Zyaire Thomas     9 Blazing Stars              DNS

-- Keymani Dillingham  9 Academy Maximum          DNS

-- Madelyn Johnson   9 Daytona Express            DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Olivia Derisma     9 No Limit Athleti       6:33.15

2 Aloni Vil          9 No Limit Athleti       7:27.89

 

 Girls High Jump 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Niyohni Gibbons 9 Muck City Stride 3-00.00    0.91m

 

 Girls Long Jump 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team            Finals  Wind

 =====================================================

1 Kaikara Varmah 9 Phase 1 track 11-07.00 NWI   3.53m

2 Myracle Crossman 9 Trackstarz  11-02.00 NWI   3.40m

3 Bo'Niyha Simpson 9 Need4Speed  11-00.50 NWI   3.36m

4 Armani Carswell 9 Muck City Stride 10-06.00 NWI3.2m

5 Zamaira Jones   9 Central Florida 8-09.00 NWI 2.66m

6 Synai Barnes   9 Manatee Mustangs 7-07.75 NWI 2.33m

-- Jaliyah Magwood 9 F16 Youth Tr           DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Elise Horne     9 Need4Speed      21-08.00    6.60m

2 Keymani Dillingham 9 Academy Maximum 16-08.50 5.09m

3 Niyohni Gibbons 9 Muck City Stride 13-04.00   4.06m

4 Synai Barnes     9 Manatee Mustangs 12-08.50  3.87m

5 Gabriella Garcia   9 Unattached     9-07.00   2.92m

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Madelyn Johnson    9 Daytona Express       11:11.92

2 Synai Barnes       9 Manatee Mustangs      12:19.56

-- Elise Horne       9 Need4Speed                  DQ

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Mckenzie Travis   10 Eagle Speed     14.89  -1.7  3

2 Amirah Nock       10 Unattached      14.93  -3.0  1

3 Vdavrielle Johnson 10 Eagle Speed    15.14  -3.0  1

4 Jazmyne Baker     10 Evolution Speed 15.17  -3.0  1

5 Kimaya Lewis      10 Broward County  15.21  -2.4  2

6 Jayana Rose     10 Incredibles       15.49  -2.4  2

7 Mia Johnson     10 Manatee Mustangs 15.58  -2.4  2

8 Asia White      10 Need4Speed       15.60  -3.0  1

9 Chelsi Williams 10 Incredible       15.68  -1.7  3

10 Kierstin Hall  10 Need4Speed       15.76  -2.4  2

11 Laura Curry    10 Endurers 4 Chris 15.85  -3.0  1

12 Amya Neal      10 Eagle Speed      15.90  -2.4  2

13 Ry'Nyria Williams 10 Muck City Stride 16.02-2.4 2

14 Arianna Decosey 10 Polk County     16.52  -1.7  3

15 Taylor Jean     10 Broward County   17.48  -3.0  1

16 Maria Tejada    10 Phase 1 track    17.67  -1.7  3

17 Lysandra Brown  10 Polk County      19.69  -1.7  3

18 Lillian Street  10 Trailblazers     20.44  -1.7  3

-- Amirah Nock     10 Transformers       DNS  -3.0  1

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Laura Curry      10 Endurers 4 Chris 30.33   3.3  1

2 Taylor Gibson    10 Incredibles      30.61   3.3  1

3 Asia White       10 Need4Speed       31.56   3.3  1

-- Ry'Nyria Williams 10 Muck City Stride DNS  NWI  2

-- Kierstin Hall   10 Need4Speed         DNS   3.3  1

-- Jayana Rose     10 Incredibles        DNS   NWI  3

-- Mia Johnson     10 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  3

-- Lysandra Brown  10 Polk County        DNS   NWI  2

-- Amirah Nock     10 Transformers       DNS   3.3  1

-- Amirah Nock     10 Unattached         DNS   3.3  1

-- Azharia Jones   10 No Limit Athleti   DNS   NWI  3

-- Mckenzie Travis 10 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  3

-- Kimaya Lewis    10 Broward County     DNS   NWI  2

-- Vdavrielle Johnson 10 Eagle Speed     DNS   NWI  2

-- Amya Neal       10 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  2

-- Kaelah Booker   10 F16 Youth Tr       DNS   NWI  2

-- Taylor Jean     10 Broward County     DNS   NWI  3

-- Andria Waite    10 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   NWI  3

-- Jazmyne Baker   10 Evolution Speed    DNS   NWI  3

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Kimaya Lewis     10 Broward County      1:08.65   2

2 Taylor Gibson    10 Incredibles         1:10.62   1

3 Laura Curry      10 Endurers 4 Chris    1:11.18   2

4 Vdavrielle Johnson 10 Eagle Speed       1:12.13   1

5 Amya Neal        10 Eagle Speed         1:12.92   2

6 Darielle Joyner  10 No Limit Athleti    1:16.32   1

7 Jayana Rose      10 Incredibles         1:16.54   2

8 Asia White       10 Need4Speed          1:17.00   1

9 Jazmyne Baker    10 Evolution Speed     1:17.60   2

10 Arianna Decosey 10 Polk County         1:20.48   1

11 Kaelah Booker   10 F16 Youth Tr        1:26.11   2

12 Andria Waite    10 Endurers 4 Chris    1:26.32   1

13 Tah'Neil Williams 10 Phase 1 track     1:28.46   2

-- Taylor Jean     10 Broward County          DNS   1

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Riley Thomaselli  10 Pure Athletics N       3:04.74

2 Makayla Jones     10 Central Florida        3:20.12

-- Nikayia Wilder   10 wilder3g                   DNS

-- Joyah Rawles     10 East Side Xpress           DNS

-- Darielle Joyner  10 No Limit Athleti           DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Riley Thomaselli  10 Pure Athletics N       6:13.18

2 Darielle Joyner   10 No Limit Athleti       6:31.42

3 Makayla Jones     10 Central Florida        7:14.74

4 Joyah Rawles      10 East Side Xpress       7:27.27

-- Nikayia Wilder   10 wilder3g                   DNS

 

 Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

1 Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'            1:02.67

-- Incredibles  'A'                               DNS

 

 Girls High Jump 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Chelsi Williams   10 Incredibles 4-02.00      1.27m

2 Taylor Gibson     10 Incredibles J4-02.00     1.27m

3 Taylor Bedinghaus 10 727 Youth Track 4-00.00  1.21m

4 Tah'Neil Williams 10 Phase 1 track  3-10.00   1.16m

-- Jasmynne Gibson  10 Jr Apopka Bl                NH

 

 Girls Long Jump 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Taylor Bedinghaus 10 727 Youth Track13-0.0 NWI3.96m

2 Amirah Nock       10 Unattached 12-05.00 NWI  3.78m

3 Tah'Neil Williams 10 Phase 1 track 11-09. NWI 3.58m

4 Azharia Jones 10 No Limit Athleti 11-06.0 NWI 3.50m

5 Makayla Jones 10 Central Florida 11-00.00 NWI 3.35m

6 Ry'Nyria Williams 10 Muck City Stride      10-07.00   NWI     3.22m

7 Andria Waite 10 Endurers 4 Chris10-04.00NWI   3.14m

8 Kierstin Hall 10 Need4Speed 9-08.50   NWI     2.95m

9 Maria Tejada 10 Phase 1 track 7-11.50   NWI   2.42m

-- Joyah Rawles    10 East Side Xpress          FOUL

-- Chelsi Williams  10 Incredibles               FOUL

-- Amirah Nock  10 Transformers             DNS   NWI

-- Mckenzie Travis 10 Eagle Speed           DNS   NWI

-- Kaelah Booker   10 F16 Youth Tr          DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Johnnay Shaw 10 Unattached      26-06.00      8.07m

2 Azharia Jones 10 No Limit Athleti 21-07.00    6.57m

3 Jasmynne Gibson 10 Jr Apopka Bl 20-06.50      6.26m

4 Taylor Bedinghaus 10 727 Youth Track 19-04.50 5.90m

5 Timiaya Clark 10 Muck City Stride 17-01.00    5.20m

6 Lillian Street 10 Trailblazers  14-00.00      4.26m

-- Nikayia Wilder   10 wilder3g                   DNS

 

 Girls Discus Throw 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Johnnay Shaw 10 Unattached         49-03     15.01m

2 Timiaya Clark   10 Muck City Stride 24-06     7.46m

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Maria Tejada      10 Phase 1 track          9:39.56

2 Jasmynne Gibson   10 Jr Apopka Bl          10:57.38

3 Eden Jones        10 Unattached            11:47.48

-- Timiaya Clark    10 Muck City Stride            DQ

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name       Age Team              Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Mykelah Davis 11 Manatee Mustangs    14.40  -1.5  2

2 Nyla Riley    11 Evolution Speed     14.42  -1.9  1

3 Kayley Howell 11 Phase 1 track       14.78  -1.9  1

4 Jazmyn Wajd   11 Trailblazers        14.98  -1.5  2

5 Jozelyn English 11 Florida Express   15.12  -1.9  1

6 Zaria Burnham   11 No Limit Athleti  15.21  -1.5  2

7 Jarielle Jenkins 11 Eagle Speed      15.47  -1.9  1

7 Trinity Jackson  11 F16 Youth Tr     15.47  -1.5  2

9 Nyonyose Varmah  11 Phase 1 track    15.76  -1.5  2

10 Ananda Jacobs   11 Need4Speed       15.79  -1.9  1

11 Jontrice Barnes 11 Manatee Mustangs 15.96  -1.9  1

12 Jaziell Gray    11 Evolution Speed  15.97  -1.5  2

13 Makayla Luke    11 Phase 1 track    16.88  -1.5  2

14 Tayler Nichols  11 Polk County      17.93  -1.9  1

-- Destiny Watkin  11 We Got Talen       DNS  -1.9  1

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team               Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Nyla Riley 11 Evolution Speed        29.46   1.2  1

2 Makayla Luk 11 Phase 1 track         32.31   1.2  1

3 Jaziell Gray 11 Evolution Speed      35.07   1.2  1

-- Jazmyn Wajd 11 Trailblazers           DNS   NWI  2

-- Tayler Nichols  11 Polk County        DNS   NWI  2

-- Nyonyose Varmah 11 Phase 1 track      DNS   NWI  3

-- Dorothy Cenatus 11 Unattached         DNS   NWI  3

-- Pietra Simoes   11 Unattached         DNS   NWI  3

-- Chloe Jones     11 Running Tigers     DNS   NWI  3

-- Destiny Watkins 11 We Got Talent      DNS   NWI  2

-- Jozelyn English 11 Florida Express    DNS   NWI  2

-- Jontrice Barnes 11 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  3

-- Jarielle Jenkins 11 Eagle Speed       DNS   1.2  1

-- Esperanza France 11 Endurers 4 Chris  DNS   NWI  2

-- Zaria Burnham    11 No Limit Athlet   DNS   1.2  1

-- Kayley Howell    11 Phase 1 track     DNS   1.2  1

-- Mykelah Davis    11 Manatee Mustangs  DNS   NWI  3

-- Ananda Jacobs    11 Need4Speed        DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team               Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Esperanza France 11 Endurers 4 Chris    1:09.08   2

2 Mykelah Davis    11 Manatee Mustangs    1:09.71   2

3 Kayley Howell    11 Phase 1 track       1:10.02   1

4 Nyla Riley       11 Evolution Speed     1:10.88   1

5 Rayna Lewis      11 BITA                1:12.45   2

6 Jozelyn English  11 Florida Express     1:13.98   1

7 Dorothy Cenatus  11 Unattached          1:15.67   2

8 Jarielle Jenkins 11 Eagle Speed         1:16.02   1

9 Chloe Jones      11 Running Tigers      1:17.42   2

10 Aida Castelli   11 Trailblazers        1:22.51   1 11 Cydnee Brooks   11 Manatee Mustangs    1:22.74   1

12 Jontrice Barnes 11 Manatee Mustangs    1:24.08   2

13 Trinity Jackson 11 F16 Youth Tr        1:33.22   2

-- Zaria Burnham   11 No Limit Athleti        DNS   1

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Tequilla Williams 11 Phase 1 track          2:56.83

-- Aida Castelli    11 Trailblazers               DNS

-- Hayleigh Carter  11 V12 Athletics              DNS

-- Dorothy Cenatus  11 Unattached                 DNS

-- Esperanza France 11 Endurers 4 Chris           DNS

-- Cassidy Campbell 11 Daytona Express            DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Aida Castelli     11 Trailblazers           6:17.03

 

 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Tequilla Williams 11 Phase 1 track      19.81  -3.0

-- Pietra Simoes    11 Unattached           DNS  -3.0

 

 Girls High Jump 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Cassidy Campbell 11 Daytona Express 3-06.00   1.06m

2 Rayna Lewis      11 BITA            3-02.00   0.96m

-- Karis Reese     11 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Girls Long Jump 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team           Finals  Wind

 ====================================================

1 Jazmyn Wajd 11 Trailblazers 13-03.50  NWI     4.05m

2 Rayna Lewis 11 BITA        12-08.00   NWI     3.86m

3 Tequilla Williams 11 Phase 1track 12-03.0 NWI 3.73m

4 Makayla Luke 11 Phase 1 track 11-09.00 NWI    3.58m

5 Chloe Jones 11 Running Tigers 11-05.00 NWI    3.47m

6 Nyonyose Varmah 11 Phase 1track 11-00.5NWI    3.36m

7 Trinity Jackson 11 F16 Youth Tr 10-09.0NWI    3.27m

8 Jaziell Gray 11 Evolution Speed 10-02.5NWI    3.11m

-- Destiny Watkins 11 We Got Talent         DNS   NWI

-- Julissa Luna    11 Endurers 4 Chris      DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Karis Reese  11 Unattached      24-03.00      7.39m

2 Cassidy Campbell 11 Daytona Express 20-09.00  6.32m

3 Joniya Dawes 11 Manatee Mustangs 20-05.00     6.22m

4 Cydnee Brooks 11 Manatee Mustangs 19-08.00    5.99m

5 Hayleigh Carter 11 V12 Athletics 15-09.50     4.81m

6 A'Rhiya Bundrage 11 Manatee Mustangs 13-06.0  4.11m

7 Leoni Turner  11 Jr Apopka Bl    13-05.50     4.10m

 

 Girls Discus Throw 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Joniya Dawes 11 Manatee Mustangs 60-05.50    18.42m

2 Cydnee Brooks 11 Manatee Mustangs 48-00.50   14.64m

3 Leoni Turner  11 Jr Apopka Bl      38-01     11.60m

4 A'Rhiya Bundrage 11 Manatee Mustangs 36-11   11.25m

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Julissa Luna      11 Endurers 4 Chris      11:09.59

2 A'Rhiya Bundrage  11 Manatee Mustangs      12:27.17

3 Leoni Turner      11 Jr Apopka Bl          13:04.40

-- Hayleigh Carter  11 V12 Athletics               DQ

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jarvia Carr   12 Evolution Speed     13.53  -2.0  1

2 Isis Lewis    12 Broward County      14.09  -1.9  2

3 Lynngie Blanc 12 Trackstarz          14.33  -2.0  1

4 Kelis'yah Roberson 12 Fast Lane      14.54  -2.0  1

5 Destiny St Cyr 12 Fast Lane          14.58  -1.9  2

6 Camryn Campbell 12 Daytona Express   15.41  -1.9  2

7 Cheyenne Turner 12 Jr Apopka Bl      15.72  -2.0  1

8 Abigale Elliott 12 Manatee Mustangs  15.91  -1.9  2

9 Brandi Gibson  12 Endurers 4 Chris   16.70  -1.9  2

10 Michaiah Moses 12 Endurers 4 Chris  16.84  -2.0  1

-- Aniya Goodman  12 No Limit Athleti    DNS  -2.0  1

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jasmine Brown 12 Peak Performance    31.73   2.3  1

2 Michaiah Moses 12 Endurers 4 Chris   35.17   2.3  1

-- Ra'Nyiah Williams 12 Muck City Stride  DNS  NWI  2

-- Aniya Goodman 12 No Limit Athleti     DNS   NWI  2

-- Charliyah Vickers 12 Muck City Stride DNS   2.3  1 -- Paris Hart    12 Polk County          DNS   NWI  2

-- Ja'kayla Dorsey 12 Polk County        DNS   2.3  1

-- Lynngie Blanc  12 Trackstarz          DNS   NWI  2

-- Brandi Gibson 12 Endurers 4 Chris     DNS   2.3  1

-- Jarvia Carr 12 Evolution Speed        DNS   2.3  1

-- Isis Lewis  12 Broward County         DNS   NWI  2

-- Camryn Campbell 12 Daytona Express    DNS   2.3  1

-- Kelis'yah Roberson  12 Fast Lane      DNS   2.3  1

-- Destiny St Cyr   12 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  2

-- Mikia Bluntson  12 Muck City Stride   DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old

 ====================================================

     Name          Age Team               Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Ja'kayla Dorsey   12 Polk County        1:03.69   1

2 Jarvia Carr       12 Evolution Speed    1:04.12   2

3 Peter-Shay Fuller 12 Lauderdale Lakes   1:05.07   1

4 Alyia Green       12 Evolution Speed    1:06.67   1

5 Paris Hart        12 Polk County        1:07.64   2

6 Lynngie Blanc     12 Trackstarz         1:09.74   1

7 Jasmine Brown     12 Peak Performance   1:12.42   2

8 Kayla Havens      12 Broward County     1:16.26   2

9 Abigale Elliott   12 Manatee Mustangs   1:18.46   1

10 Elizabeth Guerrera 12 Unattached       1:30.78   2

-- Kari Krepop      12 Florida Express        DNS   1

-- Aniya Goodman    12 No Limit Athleti       DNS   1

-- Aryana Hicks     12 Make It Count          DNS   2

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Aryana Hicks      12 Make It Count          2:44.85

2 Alyia Green       12 Evolution Speed        2:49.30

-- Elizabeth Guerrera 12 Unattached               DNS

-- Kayla Havens     12 Broward County             DNS

 

 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Peter-Shay Fuller 12 Lauderdale Lakes   14.11  -3.0

2 Abigail Rast      12 Unattached         15.65  -3.0

3 Mikia Bluntson    12 Muck City Stride   15.76  -3.0

4 Isis Lewis        12 Broward County     17.80  -3.0

5 Charliyah Vickers 12 Muck City Stride   17.95  -3.0

6 Ra'Nyiah Williams 12 Muck City Stride   18.13  -3.0

-- Alyia Green      12 Evolution Speed      DNS  -3.0

 

 Girls High Jump 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Abigail Rast   12 Unattached      3-10.00     1.16m

2 Ra'Nyiah Williams 12 Muck City Stride 3-08.00 1.11m

3 Kari Krepop       12 Florida Express  3-04.00 1.01m

 

 Girls Long Jump 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Peter-Shay Fuller12 Lauderdale Lakes16-5.25NWI5.01m

2 Mikia Bluntson 12 Muck City Stride 14-02.0NWI 4.31m

3 Abigail Rast 12 Unattached  13-09.50   NWI    4.20m

4 Jasmine Brown 12Peak Performance12-6.75 NWI   3.82m

5 Kelis'yah Roberson 12 Fast Lane 12-06.5NWI    3.82m

6 Camryn Campbell 12 Daytona Express12-5.25NWI  3.79m

7 Destiny St Cyr  12 Fast Lane   12-03.00 NWI   3.73m

8 Charliyah Vickers 12 MuckCityStride11-11.75NWI3.65m

9 Brandi Gibson 12 Endurers 4 Chris 11-08.50NWI 3.56m

10 Abigale Elliott 12 Manatee Mustangs 8-01.NWI 2.46m

 

 Girls Shot Put 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Akari Isaac  12 Christian Cruise 33-08.00    10.26m

2 Anandi Banks 12 Mpowered Athleti 25-05.50     7.75m

3 Thierry Campbell 12 Fast Lane    25-00.00     7.62m

4 Zayna Colbert    12 Jus' Ryde    19-06.50     5.95m

5 Michaiah Moses 12 Endurers 4 Chris 16-05.00   5.00m

6 Cheyenne Turner 12 Jr Apopka Bl  16-02.00     4.92m

  -- Elizabeth Guerrera        12 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Girls Discus Throw 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Akari Isaac   12 Christian Cruise   78-01    23.79m

2 Kari Krepop   12 Florida Express    48-10    14.88m

3 Zayna Colbert 12 Jus' Ryde          32-06     9.90m

-- Anandi Banks 12 Mpowered Athleti          FOUL

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Shaiel Jones      12 Unattached             8:33.14

2 Kayla Havens      12 Broward County         9:47.09

3 Cheyenne Turner   12 Jr Apopka Bl          12:04.69

4 Anandi Banks      12 Mpowered Athleti      14:02.00

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Delisa Bent    13 Lauderdale Lakes   13.12  -2.6  1

2 Asharia Mcpherson 13 Unattached      13.42  -3.4  3

3 Azaria White      13 Need4Speed      13.48  -1.8  2

4 Da’lani Miller   13 No Limit Athleti 13.51  -3.4  3

5 Ashari Beauford  13 Evolution Speed  13.53  -1.8  2

6 Keyara Hillery   13 Orlando Jaguars  13.68  -2.6  1

7 Reva Godbolt     13 V12 Athletics    13.76  -2.6  1

8 Kaylah Johnson   13 Phase 1 track    13.80  -3.4  3

9 Destiny Hamilton 13 Polk County      13.97  -3.4  3

10 Julia Holmes    13 Trailblazers     14.00  -3.4  3

11 Sharielle Ransom 13 Trackstarz      14.07  -1.8  2

12 Deshaunte' Turner13 Manatee Mustangs14.16  -1.8  2

13 Masiah Thomas   13 F16 Youth Tr     14.78  -1.8  2

14 Amira Ali       13 Evolution Speed  14.83  -2.6  1

15 Amari Gant      13 Phase 1 track    15.31  -2.6  1

-- Jala Spinks     13 Unattached         DNS  -3.4  3

-- Isis Gant       13 Make It Count      DNS  -1.8  2

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team         Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Asharia Mcpherson 13 Unattached      26.76   2.3  1

2 Azaria White      13 Need4Speed      27.69   2.3  1

3 Kaylah Johnson    13 Phase 1 track   27.94   2.3  1

-- Reva Godbolt     13 V12 Athletics     DNS   NWI  3

-- Qemamu Reddick   13 Phase 1 track     DNS   NWI  2

-- Grace Mccullough 13 Trailblazers      DNS   NWI  3

-- Julia Holmes     13 Trailblazers      DNS   NWI  2

-- Auhmya Wilder    13 wilder3g          DNS   NWI  2

-- Destiny Hamilton 13 Polk County       DNS   NWI  3

-- Sharielle Ransom 13 Trackstarz        DNS   2.3  1

-- Masiah Thomas    13 F16 Youth Tr      DNS   2.3  1

-- Aaliyah Simpson  13 Lauderdale Lake   DNS   2.3  1

-- Amira Ali     13 Evolution Speed      DNS   NWI  3

-- Ashari Beauford   13 Evolution Speed  DNS   NWI  2

-- Da’lani Miller    13 No Limit Athleti DNS   NWI  2

-- Amari Gant        13 Phase 1 track    DNS   NWI  3

-- Isis Gant         13 Make It Cou      DNS   NWI  2

-- Deshaunte' Turner 13 Manatee Mustangs DNS   NWI  3

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team               Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Kenya Thompson  13 Lauderdale Lakes     1:00.30   1

2 Reva Godbolt    13 V12 Athletics        1:04.59   1

3 Ashari Beauford 13 Evolution Speed      1:05.01   3

4 Alicia Ruiz     13 Incredibles          1:06.82   3

5 Aaliyah Simpson 13 Lauderdale Lakes     1:07.82   2

6 Da’lani Miller  13 No Limit Athleti     1:09.07   3

7 Deshaunte' Turner 13 Manatee Mustangs   1:11.08   2

8 Julia Holmes    13 Trailblazers         1:11.20   3

9 Grace Mccullough 13 Trailblazers        1:12.52   1

10 Amari Gant       13 Phase 1 track      1:14.13   2

11 Terriana Edwards 13 Evolution Speed    1:14.65   2

12 Reanna Knight    13 BITA               1:15.28   2

13 Azaria White     13 Need4Speed         1:19.42   1

14 Qemamu Reddick   13 Phase 1 track      1:20.01   1

-- Amira Ali        13 Evolution Speed        DNS   1

-- Auhmya Wilder    13 wilder3g               DNS   3

-- Sharielle Ransom 13 Trackstarz             DNS   2

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Resinia Troupe    13 Nexgen                 2:51.05

-- Grace Mccullough 13 Trailblazers               DNS

-- Qemamu Reddick   13 Phase 1 track              DNS

-- Auhmya Wilder    13 wilder3g                   DNS

-- Kenya Thompson   13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS

-- Alicia Ruiz      13 Incredibles                DNS

-- Terriana Edward  13 Evolution Speed            DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Alicia Ruiz     13 Incredibles            5:48.99

 

 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Alicia Ruiz      13 Incredibles           14:01.71

 

 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Alexis Glassco  13 Lauderdale Lakes     15.67  -2.4

2 Keyara Hillery  13 Orlando Jaguars      17.81  -2.4

3 Kassidy Hayward 13 Incredibles          17.90  -2.4

-- Jala Spinks   13 Unattached              DNS  -2.4

 

 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team         Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Alexis Glassco 13 Lauderdale Lakes   29.37  -0.6  1

2 Keyara Hillery 13 Orlando Jaguars    32.59  -0.6  1

3 Kassidy Hayward 13 Incredibles       33.03  -2.0  2

-- Jala Spinks    13 Unattached          DNS  -0.6  1

-- Delisa Bent    13 Lauderdale Lakes    DNS  -2.0  2

 

 Girls High Jump 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals =====================================================

1 Julia Holmes 13 Trailblazers     4-02.00      1.27m

-- Paige Alise     13 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Girls Long Jump 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Keyara Hillery 13 Orlando Jaguars 15-06.5NWI  4.73m

2 Resinia Troupe 13 Nexgen     14-07.00 NWI     4.44m

3 Kaylah Johnson 13 Phase 1 track 13-11.25NWI   4.24m

4 Amari Gant    13 Phase 1 track 13-11.00 NWI   4.24m

5 Da’lani Miller 13 No Limit Athleti 13-09NWI   4.19m

6 Reanna Knight 13 BITA         10-10.00   NWI  3.30m  9'10" 2nd best

7 Terriana Edward 13 Evolution Speed J10-10.NWI 3.30m  8'07" 2nd best

-- Jala Spinks     13 Unattached            DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Johntavia Shaw     13 Unattached   40-01.50  12.23m

2 Kassidy Hayward   13 Incredibles   31-04.00   9.55m

3 Paige Alise       13 Unattached    30-06.50   9.30m

 

 Girls Discus Throw 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Johntavia Shaw    13 Unattached    109-08    33.42m

2 Paige Alise       13 Unattached    89-07     27.30m

3 Kassidy Hayward   13 Incredibles   79-01     24.1

 

 Girls Javelin Throw 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                   Finals

=====================================================

1 Johntavia Shaw 13 Unattached       82-04     25.09m

2 Paige Alise    13 Unattached       58-08     17.88m

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Resinia Troupe    13 Nexgen                 9:35.56

-- Reanna Knight    13 BITA                       DNS

 

 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Resinia Troupe    13 Nexgen                24:28.93

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Hannah Douglas   14 Evolution Speed    12.45  -1.2

2 Ken'Naria Gadson 14 Trackstarz         12.70  -1.2

3 Shaniya Benjamin 14 Unattached          13.08  -1.2

4 Jade Blake       14 Evolution Speed     13.12  -1.2

5 Devine Morgan    14 Need4Speed          13.56  -1.2

6 Zhanya Hudson    14 East Side Xpress    13.99  -1.2

7 Destynie Leakes  14 Need4Speed          15.99  -1.2

-- Shakeria Bush   14 Muck City Stride      DNS  -1.2

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Hannah Douglas 14 Evolution Speed    26.24   0.3  1

2 Devine Morgan  14 Need4Speed         28.00   0.3  1

3 Shanya Luke    14 Phase 1 track      28.55   0.3  1

4 La Porsha Lewis-Scott14 Jr Apopka Bl 29.99   0.3  1

5 Destynie Leakes 14 Need4Speed        30.28   0.3  1

6 Alerie Parker   14 Cfg               30.31   0.3  1

-- Je'Nyia Burton 14 Need4Speed          DNS   NWI  2

-- Ken'Naria Gadson 14 Trackstarz        DNS   0.3  1

-- Zhanya Hudson    14 East Side Xpress  DNS   NWI  2

-- Shakeria Bush    14 Muck City Strid   DNS   NWI  2

-- Jade Blake       14 Evolution Speed   DNS   NWI  2

-- Rachel Long      14 Evolution Speed   DNS   NWI  2

-- Patriana Vickers 14 Muck City Stride  DNS   NWI  2

-- A-Lijah Banks    14 Mpowered Athleti  DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team            Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Ken'Naria Gadson  14 Trackstarz           56.88   2

2 Je'Nyia Burton    14 Need4Speed         1:00.39   2

3 Shaniya Benjamin  14 Unattached         1:01.50   1

4 Hannah Douglas    14 Evolution Speed    1:06.46   2

5 Rachel Long       14 Evolution Speed    1:07.27   1

6 Jade Blake        14 Evolution Speed    1:07.89   2

7 Shanya Luke       14 Phase 1 track      1:10.73   2

8 Erika Lyvers      14 No Limit Athleti   1:11.71   1

9 Alerie Parker     14 Cfg                1:15.43   1

10 Destynie Leakes  14 Need4Speed         1:16.83   1

11 Patriana Vickers 14 Muck City Stride   1:23.58   2

-- A-Lijah Banks    14 Mpowered Athleti       DNF   1

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Aziyah Davis      14 Jr Apopka Bl           2:46.94

-- Isabella Pawloski  14 Unattached               DNS

-- Erika Lyvers     14 No Limit Athleti           DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Ariana Jimenez      14 Jr Apopka Bl         6:02.70

2 Erika Lyvers       14 No Limit Athleti      6:09.92

 

 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Erika Lyvers      14 No Limit Athleti      13:44.22

-- Isabella Pawloski 14 Unattached                DNS

 

 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team          Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Patriana Vickers 14 Muck City Stride    36.82  -2.0

 

 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

1 Evolution Speed Track Club  'A'               51.31

2 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'             52.91

 

 Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

-- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'              DNS

 

 Girls High Jump 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Shanya Luke  14 Phase 1 track     4-06.00     1.37m

2 Rachel Long  14 Evolution Speed   J4-06.00    1.37m

3 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry 14 Need4Speed J4-06.00   1.37m

4 Alerie Parker  14 Cfg             4-04.00     1.32m

5 Shakeria Bush 14 Muck City Stride 4-02.00     1.27m

6 Ariana Jimenez 14 Jr Apopka Bl    3-10.00     1.16m

7 Aziyah Davis  14 Jr Apopka Bl    J3-10.00     1.16m

 

 Girls Long Jump 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team              Finals  Wind

 =====================================================

1 Shanya Luke   14 Phase 1 track 15-04.50 NWI  4.68m

2 Devine Morgan    14 Need4Speed 15-02.50 NWI   4.63m

3 Alerie Parker    14 Cfg        15-02.00 NWI   4.62m

4 Destynie Leakes  14 Need4Speed 11-09.50 NWI   3.59m

- Shaniya Benjamin 14 Unattached    DNS   NWI

- Patriana Vickers 14 Muck City Stride      DNS   NWI

-- Zhanya Hudson   14 East Side Xpress      DNS   NWI

-- Je'Nyia Burton  14 Need4Speed            DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Triple Jump 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Zaniyah Bryant-Berry 14 Need4Speed       DNS   NWI

-- Tallia Russell   14 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Zhanya Hudson    14 East Side Xpress     DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

 ====================================================

1 Tallia Russell  14 Unattached    34-06.00    10.51m

2 La Porsha Lewis-Scott 14 Jr Apopka Bl 32-08.5 9.96m

3 Ashanti Jones   14 Central Florida  28-05.75  8.68m

-- Shakeria Bush    14 Muck City Stride           DNS

 

 Girls Discus Throw 14 year old

 ====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Tallia Russell 14 Unattached   108-11.50     33.21m

2 La Porsha Lewis-Scott 14Jr Apopka Bl 89-1.5  27.16m

3 Ashanti Jones  14 Central Florida  72-00     21.94m

4 Aziyah Davis   14 Jr Apopka Bl    69-09.50   21.27m

 

 Girls Javelin Throw 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Tallia Russell  14 Unattached        89-00   27.12m

2 Aziyah Davis    14 Jr Apopka Bl      50-05   15.36m

3 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry 14 Need4Speed   48-08   14.83m

4 La Porsha Lewis-Scott14 Jr Apopka Bl 46-07   14.19m

-- Ariana Jimenez   14 Jr Apopka Bl               DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 A-Lijah Banks    14 Mpowered Athleti      14:01.99

 

 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Ashanti Jones    14 Central Florida       26:27.39

 

 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team         Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 LaSarah Hargrove  15 Pedagogy        12.39  -1.9  1

2 Ani Wells         15 Pedagogy        12.61  -1.9  1

3 Jasmine Crawl    16 Peak Performance 12.75  -1.9  1

4 Zayne Jack        15 Trackstarz      12.90  -1.9  1

5 Tiuana Louissaint 16 Muck City Stride 12.98 -3.0  2

6 Faith Nelms       16 NuSpeed         13.01  -1.9  1

7 Makayla Wiiliams  16 Unattached      13.09  -3.0  2

8 Avrel Jean        15 Trackstarz      13.21  -3.0  2

9 Francise Clefond 15 Lauderdale Lakes 13.33  -3.0  2

10 Richara McNeil  15 Lauderdale Lakes 13.36  -3.0  2

11 Alexis Woodall   15 Pedagogy        13.48  -1.9  1

12 Miracle Thompson 15 Tri-County Elite 13.57 -2.4  3

13 Tashana Ligon   15 Tri-County Elite 13.64  -2.4  3

14 Brianna Oats     16 Fast Lane       13.65  -2.4  3

15 Maya Ashley      16 Unattached      13.79  -2.4  3

16 Meifila Charles  16 Fast Lane       13.83  -1.3  4

16 Jolie Caya       15 Unattached      13.83  -2.4  3

18 Berteine Eugene 15 Lauderdale Lakes 13.86  -3.0  2

19 Alycesia Rose   15 Unattached       13.90  -1.3  4

20 Zyiah Godfrey   15 Muck City Stride 14.03  -1.3  4

21 Wislande Pierre-Louis15 Florida Striders14.061.3 4

22 Jatana Folston  15 E.O.T.O. Elite   14.16  -3.0  2

23 Jessica Howell  16 Fast Lane        14.27  -2.4  3

24 Jitteria mccuchen 16 Lauderdale Lakes14.28 -1.9  1

25 Emily Ballenger  16 Fast Lane       14.31  -2.4  3

26 April James     16 Florida Striders 14.41  -1.3  4

27 Ja'Shantis Moore 16 Florida Striders14.45  -1.3  4

28 Arianna Cromarty 15 Peak Performance14.96  -2.4  3

29 Jai'Myla Reddick 16 No Limit Athleti18.84  -1.3  4

-- Kyndall Spinks  15 Unattached         DNS  -1.9  1

-- Serena Gadson   16 Trackstarz         DNS  -3.0  2

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 LaSarah Hargrove  15 Pedagogy        25.11   0.3  1

2 Alexis Woodall    15 Pedagogy        26.98   0.3  1

3 Zayne Jack        15 Trackstarz      36.00   0.3  1

-- Ani Wells        15 Pedagogy          DNS   0.3  1

-- Kayla Mccullough 15 Trailblazers      DNS   NWI  4

-- Tashana Ligon    15 Tri-County Elite  DNS   NWI  3

-- Jasmine Crawl    16 Peak Performance  DNS   NWI  2

-- Faith Nelms      16 NuSpeed           DNS   NWI  3

-- Jai'Myla Reddick 16 No Limit Athleti  DNS   NWI  4

-- Arianna Cromarty 15 Peak Performance  DNS   NWI  3

-- Jolie Caya       15 Unattached        DNS   NWI  4

-- Makayla Wiiliams 16 Unattached        DNS   0.3  1

-- Kyndall Spinks   15 Unattached        DNS   0.3  1

-- Kennedie Reese   16 Unattached        DNS   NWI  3

-- Serena Gadson    16 Trackstarz        DNS   NWI  2

-- Miracle Thompson 15 Tri-County Elite  DNS   NWI  4

-- Alycesia Rose    15 Unattached        DNS   0.3  1

-- Avrel Jean       15 Trackstarz        DNS   NWI  2

-- Jessica Howell   16 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  3

-- Brianna Oats     16 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  3

-- Meifila Charles  16 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  2

-- Ja'Shantis Moore 16 Florida Striders  DNS   NWI  5

-- April James      16 Florida Striders  DNS   NWI  5

-- Mariah Williams  16 Mpowered Athleti  DNS   NWI  3

-- Jatana Folston   15 E.O.T.O. Elite    DNS   NWI  3

-- Tiuana Louissaint 16 Muck City Stride DNS   0.3  1

-- Zyiah Godfrey   15 Muck City Stride   DNS   NWI  5

-- Saniah Fuller   15 Mpowered Athleti   DNS   NWI  4

-- Makiah Banks    15 Mpowered Athleti   DNS   NWI  5

-- Karen Lyvers    16 No Limit Athleti   DNS   NWI  2

-- Destini Franklin 15 Need4Speed        DNS   NWI  4

-- Francise Clefond 15 Lauderdale Lakes  DNS   NWI  2

-- Wislande Pierre-Louis 15 Florida Stride       DNS  

-- Jitteria mccuchen 16 Lauderdale Lakes DNS   NWI  2

-- Richara McNeil 15 Lauderdale Lakes    DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team              Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Jatana Folston 15 E.O.T.O. Elite          59.26   1

2 Faith Nelms    16 NuSpeed               1:00.46   1

3 Serena Gadson 16 Trackstarz             1:00.49   1

4 Avrel Jean    15 Trackstarz             1:01.02   2

5 Zayne Jack    15 Trackstarz             1:01.33   2

6 Makayla Wiiliams 16 Unattached          1:01.58   1

7 Kayla Mccullough 15 Trailblazers        1:03.98   1

8 Runelda Jackson  16 Muck City Stride    1:04.00   3

9 Karen Lyvers     16 No Limit Athleti    1:04.49   3

10 Wislande Pierre-Louis 15 Florida Striders1:04.85 3

11 Maya Ashley     16 Unattached          1:04.90   2

12 Alycesia Rose   15 Unattached          1:04.93   1

13 Saniah Fuller   15 Mpowered Athleti    1:06.24   2

14 Meifila Charles 16 Fast Lane           1:07.14   3

15 April James     16 Florida Striders    1:08.45   3

16 Mariah Williams 16 Mpowered Athleti    1:11.42   2

17 Arianna Cromarty 15 Peak Performance   1:17.88   2

-- Makiah Banks    15 Mpowered Athleti    bn  DNS   3

-- Destini Franklin 15 Need4Speed             DNS   2

-- Kyndall Spinks   15 Unattached             DNS   1

-- Angel Lang       15 Next-generation        DNS   3

-- Dana El-Kalazani 16 Trackstarz             DNS  

-- Alyssa Gagnon    16 Unattached             DNS   1

 

 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Felicity Schramm   15 Daytona Express       3:22.08

-- Dana El-Kalazani    16 Trackstarz              DNS

-- Angel Lang          15 Next-generation         DNS

-- Alyssa Gagnon       16 Unattached              DNS

-- Serena Gadson       16 Trackstarz              DNS

-- Shelly Sclater      16 Mpowered Athleti        DNS

-- Brandi Antonio     16 Deerfield Beach          DNS

-- Runelda Jackson    16 Muck City Stride         DNS

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Dana El-Kalazani   16 Trackstarz            5:24.14

2 Brandi Antonio     16 Deerfield Beach       5:49.78

3 Felicity Schramm   15 Daytona Express       6:22.92

4 Shelly Sclater     16 Mpowered Athleti      6:23.83

-- Kayla Mccullough  15 Trailblazers              DNS

 

 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Felicity Schramm  15 Daytona Express       14:54.20

-- Brandi Antonio   16 Deerfield Beach            DNS

 

 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team         Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Kennedie Reese    16 Unattached      15.73  -2.1  1

2 Berteine Eugene  15 Lauderdale Lakes 18.07  -2.1  1

3 Tiuana Louissaint16 Muck City Stride 18.82  -2.5  2

4 Destini Franklin 15 Need4Speed       19.36  -2.5  2

5 Mahogany Putmon  15 Muck City Stride 19.69  -2.5  2

-- Kyndall Spinks  15 Unattached        DNS  -2.1  1

 

 Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                     Finals

=====================================================

1 Muck City Striders  'A'                       51.38

2 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'             52.34

3 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                     53.63

-- Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                      DNS

 

 Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

-- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'              DNS

 

 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Elizabeth Brown   16 Unattached    4-10.00    1.47m

2 Kennedie Reese    16 Unattached   J4-10.00    1.47m

3 Runelda Jackson 16 Muck City Stride 4-08.00   1.42m

4 Mahogany Putmon 15 Muck City Stride 4-06.00   1.37m

 

 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team               Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Makayla Wiiliams 16 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Maya Ashley      16 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Miracle Thompson 15 Tri-County Elite     DNS   NWI

-- Kennedie Reese   16 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Jolie Caya       15 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Zyiah Godfrey    15 Muck City Stride     DNS   NWI

-- Emily Ballenger  16 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Mariah Williams  16 Mpowered Athleti     DNS   NWI

-- Saniah Fuller    15 Mpowered Athleti     DNS   NWI

-- Brianna Oats     16 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Tashana Ligon    15 Tri-County Elite     DNS   NWI

-- Emily Ballenger  16 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

 

 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

====================================================

1 T'Erra johnson 16 Christian Cruise 31-07.00   9.62m

2 Jar'Tiyona Melton 16 mc trackclub 30-07.00    9.32m

3 Karen Lyvers  16 No Limit Athleti 28-02.00    8.58m

4 Kassandra Rivera 16 Blue Streak   24-11.00    7.59m

5 Briana Stephens  15 BITA          19-02.50    5.85m

6 Jai'Myla Reddick 16 No Limit Athleti 18-07.00 5.66m

-- Jakeyla Washington 16 Tri-County Elite         DNS

 

 Girls Discus Throw 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 T'Erra johnson 16 Christian Cruise 109-07    33.40m

2 Karen Lyvers   16 No Limit Athleti  86-01    26.23m

3 Jai'Myla Reddick 16 No Limit Athleti 53-08   16.35m

-- Jakeyla Washington 16 Tri-County Elite         DNS

-- Jar'Tiyona Melton  16 mc trackclub             DNS

 

 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Mahogany Putmon 15 Muck City Stride 40-07    12.36m

 

 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

-- Ja'Nya Dawson    16 Mpowered Athleti           DNS

 

 Girls 55 Meter Dash 6 & Under year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Kayden Dennis    6 Central Florida    9.98  -2.3  2

2 Mialah Hart      6 Jr Apopka Bl      10.14  -2.3  2

3 A'Niya Carriera  6 Trackstarz        10.26  -2.3  2

4 Jazari Jenkins   6 Eagle Speed       10.93  -2.3  2

5 Dallas Dunbar    6 Florida Express   11.12  -2.3  2

6 Nadiyah Coote-Gilbert 5Evolution Speed 11.82-3.3  1

7 Rhealyn Anderson 6 Eagle Speed       11.89  -3.0  3

8 Jasara Wajd      6 Trailblazers      11.97  -2.3  2

9 Jarviya Jenkins  5 Eagle Speed       12.95  -3.0  3

10 Fallon Jackson  6 Make It Count     14.96  -3.3  1

11 Bellamy Rawles  5 East Side Xpress  15.99  -3.0  3

12 Bristol Anderson 4 Eagle Speed      16.30  -3.3  1

-- Avianna Derisma  4 No Limit Athleti   DNS  -3.3  1

-- Jordyn Dume     5 Florida Express     DNS  -3.0  3

-- Jaikara Tyler   6 Make It Count       DNS  -3.0  3

-- Amani Joseph    6 Florida Express     DNS  -3.3  1

-- Tiye Williams     5 Manatee Mustangs  DNS  -3.3  1

 

 Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 & Under year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Kayden Dennis     6 Central Florida  35.38   2.5  1

2 Amani Joseph      6 Florida Express  42.44   2.5  1

-- Mialah Hart      6 Jr Apopka Bl       DNS   NWI  3

-- Jaikara Tyler    6 Make It Count      DNS   NWI  2

-- Dallas Dunbar    6 Florida Express    DNS   NWI  2

-- Jasara Wajd      6 Trailblazers       DNS   NWI  2

-- A'Niya Carriera  6 Trackstarz         DNS   NWI  3

-- Tiye Williams    5 Manatee Mustangs   DNS   NWI  3

-- Avianna Derisma  4 No Limit Athleti   DNS   NWI  2

-- Jarviya Jenkins  5 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  3

-- Jazari Jenkins   6 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  3

-- Bristol Anderson 4 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  2

-- Rhealyn Anderson 6 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  2

-- Nadiyah Coote-Gilbert 5 Evolution Speed DNS NWI  3

-- Jordyn Dume      5 Florida Express    DNS   NWI  3

-- Bellamy Rawles   5 East Side Xpress   DNS   NWI  2

 

 Girls Long Jump 6 & Under year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 A'Niya Carriera  6 Trackstarz 9-01.75 NWI     2.78m

2 Jasara Wajd     6 Trailblazers 8-06.00NWI     2.59m

3 Mialah Hart   6 Jr Apopka Bl  6-11.75 NWI     2.12m

4 Dallas Dunbar 6 Florida Express 6-06.50 NWI   1.99m

5 Jazari Jenkins 6 Eagle Speed   6-01.25   NWI  1.86m

6 Fallon Jackson 6 Make It Count 4-08.50   NWI  1.43m

7 Jarviya Jenkins 5 Eagle Speed  4-05.50   NWI  1.35m

8 Bellamy Rawles  5 East Side Xpress 3-06.0NWI  1.06m

9 Bristol Anderson 4 Eagle Speed 3-01.75  NWI   0.95m

-- Kayden Dennis    6 Central Florida           FOUL

-- Rhealyn Anderson  6 Eagle Speed               FOUL

-- Tiye Williams    5 Manatee Mustangs      DNS   NWI

-- Avianna Derisma  4 No Limit Athleti      DNS   NWI

-- Jordyn Dume      5 Florida Express       DNS   NWI

-- Nadiyah Coote-Gilbert 5 Evolution Speed  DNS   NWI

-- Amani Joseph     6 Florida Express       DNS   NWI

 

 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jasmyne Joseph  17 Florida Elite/Ma  12.29  -2.3  1

2 Destiny Charles 17 E.O.T.O. Elite    12.67  -2.3  1

3 Ciara Holback   18 Unattached        12.72  -2.3  1

4 Hannah Young    18 Fast Lane         12.80  -2.4  2

5 Autumn Brown    17 Peak Performance  13.00  -2.3  1

6 Zy'Shai Brown   18 Fast Lane         13.03  -2.3  1

7 Rachel Daniels  18 Fast Lane         13.27  -2.4  2

8 Celine Dalrymple 17 Fast Lane        13.36  -1.9  3

9 Kailiece Harris  17 Trackstarz       13.46  -2.4  2

10 Janiyah Dixon    17 Fast Lane       13.55  -1.9  3

11 Sabrina Sclater  17 Mpowered Athleti 13.69 -1.9  3

12 Jakara Brooks    18 Orlando Jaguars  13.76 -2.3  1

13 D'Asha Chaney    17 Unattached       14.00 -2.5  4

14 D'Andrea Chaney  17 Unattached       14.06 -2.5  4

15 Khaya Pannell   18 Fast Lane        14.11  -2.4  2

16 Paige Allen      17 Fast Lane       14.16  -2.4  2

17 Elisecia Mckinnon 17 Mpowered Athleti 14.60-1.9  3

18 Daviondra Walker 18 Tri-County Elite 14.85 -2.5  4

19 Jada Davis       18 Orlando Jaguars  15.47 -2.5  4

-- Samaria Davis    17 Jus' Ryde         DNS  -2.5  4

-- DaTiki Tyler     17 Make It Count     DNS  -2.3  1

-- Joshea Carey     19 Unattached        DNS  -2.4  2

-- Xianni Simmons   18 Fast Lane         DNS  -1.9  3

-- Daneesha Davidson 17 Trackstarz       DNS  -2.4  2

-- DaTiki Tyler     17 Tri-County Elite  DNS  -2.4  2

-- Savyon Toombs    18 Trackstarz        DNS  -2.3  1

 

 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Autumn Brown    17 Peak Performance  26.35   0.3  1

2 Britney Augustin 17 Unattached       27.30   0.3  1

-- Janay Shuler    17 Trackstarz         DNS   NWI  2

-- Jamia Hickman   17 Trackstarz         DNS   0.3  1

-- Savyon Toombs   18 Trackstarz         DNS   NWI  2

-- Daviondra Walker 18 Tri-County Elite  DNS   NWI  4

-- DaTiki Tyler    17 Tri-County Elite   DNS   NWI  3

-- Daneesha Davidson 17 Trackstarz       DNS   NWI  2

-- J'Nai Taylor    18 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- D'Andrea Chaney 17 Unattached         DNS   NWI  4

-- Joshea Carey    19 Unattached         DNS   0.3  1

-- Christina Demps 17 Unattached         DNS   NWI  4

-- Savannah Adkins 18 Unattached         DNS   NWI  4

-- D'Asha Chaney   17 Unattached         DNS   NWI  4

-- Ashley Marcelin 18 Fast Lane          DNS   NWI  3

-- Rachel Daniels   18 Fast Lane         DNS  --

      Hannah Young  18 Fast Lane         DNS   0.3  1

-- Xianni Simmons   18 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  2

-- Zy'Shai Brown   18 Fast Lane          DNS   0.3  1

-- Paige Allen     17 Fast Lane          DNS   NWI  3

-- Celine Dalrymple   17 Fast Lane         DNS 0.3  1

-- Sabrina Sclater    17 Mpowered Athleti  DNS NWI  2

-- Elisecia Mckinnon  17 Mpowered Athlet   DNS NWI  4

-- Destiny Charles    17 E.O.T.O. Elite    DNS NWI  3

-- Samaria Davis      17 Jus' Ryde         DNS NWI  3

-- Jasmyne Joseph     17 Florida Elite/Ma  DNS 0.3  1

-- DaTiki Tyler      17 Make It Count    DNS   NWI  2

 

 Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team              Finals  H

=====================================================

1 Savyon Toombs      18 Trackstarz          57.51   1

2 Daneesha Davidson  17 Trackstarz          57.60   1

3 Jamia Hickman      17 Trackstarz          58.53   1

4 J'Nai Taylor       18 Unattached          59.53   1

5 Cara Simpson       17 Unattached        1:00.47   1

6 Celine Dalrymple   17 Fast Lane         1:01.06   1

7 Britney Augustin   17 Unattached        1:01.61   2

8 Ciara Holback      18 Unattached        1:02.06   2

9 Sabrina Sclater    17 Mpowered Athleti  1:02.41   2

10 Ashley Marcelin   18 Fast Lane         1:02.44   2

11 Destiny Charles   17 E.O.T.O. Elite    1:03.62   1

12 Rachel Daniels    18 Fast Lane         1:04.42   3

13 Paige Allen       17 Fast Lane         1:06.48   2

14 Eyekeyle Gardner  17 Unattached        1:06.73   2

15 Samaria Davis     17 Jus' Ryde         1:08.72   3

16 Jakara Brooks     18 Orlando Jaguars   1:09.92   2

17 Savannah Adkins   18 Unattached        1:12.23   3

18 Elisecia Mckinnon 17 Mpowered Athleti  1:12.39   3

19 Christina Demps  17 Unattached         1:16.04   1

20 D'Asha Chaney    17 Unattached         1:19.92   3

-- Joshea Carey     19 Unattached             DNS   2

-- D'Andrea Chaney  17 Unattached             DNS   3

-- Shaterrica Luther  17 Tri-County Elite     DNS   3

 

 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Janay Shuler     17 Trackstarz                 DNS

-- Alexandria Baba  17 Unattached                 DNS

-- Wiskierra Lemene 17 Muck City Stride           DNS

-- Tamara Frazier   17 Fast Lane                  DNS

 

 Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                   Finals

=====================================================

1 Samil Shad       18 Polk County            6:07.11

 

 Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals =====================================================1 Samil Shad       18 Polk County           13:26.72

 

 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

 ====================================================

1 Kailiece Harris 17 Trackstarz        16.62  -1.3  1

2 Janiyah Dixon   17 Fast Lane         17.97  -1.3  1

3 Shaterrica Luther 17 Tri-County Elite 20.11 -0.4  2

4 Rosemilore Desir  18 Fast Lane       21.75  -0.4  2

5 Wiskierra Lemene  17 Muck City Stride 22.07 -1.3  1

 

 Women 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

1 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                     51.14

 

 Women 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

-- Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                      DNS

 

 Women High Jump 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Eyekeyle Gardner  17 Unattached    5-02.00    1.57m

2 Rose Antoine    18 Fast Lane     4-04.00      1.32m

-- Wiskierra Lemene 17 Muck City Stride            NH

-- Khaya Pannell    18 Fast Lane                  DNS

-- Zy'Shai Brown    18 Fast Lane                  DNS

 

 Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Haidyn Turner  18 Thin Air Vault   10-06.00   3.20m

2 Raegan Granville 18 Thin Air Vault 9-06.00    2.89m

3 Brianna Simcox   17 Thin Air Vault 7-06.00    2.28m

 

 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Jakara Brooks 18 Orlando Jaguars 15-03.5 NWI  4.66m

-- Shaterrica Luther 17 Tri-County Elite    DNS   NWI

-- Daviondra Walker 18 Tri-County Elite     DNS   NWI

-- DaTiki Tyler     17 Make It Count        DNS   NWI

-- D'Andrea Chaney  17 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- J'Nai Taylor     18 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Kailiece Harris  17 Trackstarz           DNS   NWI

-- D'Asha Chaney    17 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Rosemilore Desir 18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Janiyah Dixon    17 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Rose Antoine     18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Zy'Shai Brown    18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Khaya Pannell    18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Hannah Young     18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Tamara Frazier   17 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

 

 Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Khaya Pannell   18 Fast Lane             DNS   NWI

-- Tamara Frazier  17 Fast Lane             DNS   NWI

-- Eyekeyle Gardner 17 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Kailiece Harris  17 Trackstarz           DNS   NWI

-- Rosemilore Desir 18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Rose Antoine     18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Janiyah Dixon    17 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

 

 Women Shot Put 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jada Davis    18 Orlando Jaguars  32-05.50    9.89m

2 Rose Antoine  18 Fast Lane        25-08.00    7.82m

3 Janay Shuler  17 Trackstarz       22-05.00    6.83m

-- Alexis Graham 17 Tri-County Elite    DNS

 

 Women Discus Throw 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

 ====================================================

1 Jada Davis      18 Orlando Jaguars 109-09    33.45m

-- Alexis Graham             17 Tri-County Elite           DNS

 

 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team             Finals

=====================================================

1 Wiskierra Lemene 17 Muck City Stride 83-00   25.29m

 

 Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name            Age Team           Prelims  Wind

=====================================================

 Preliminaries

1 Jessika Smith    25 Unattached         12.62q  2.0

-- Shekinah Banks  26 Unattached            DNS   2.0

 

 Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

 Finals

1 Ciara Short       27 Life Speed         24.70  +0.0

2 Jessika Smith     25 Unattached         26.04  +0.0

-- Shekinah Banks   26 Unattached           DNS  +0.0

-- Ayana Walker     24 Life Speed           DNS  +0.0

 

 Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Ayana Walker      24 Life Speed               55.21

2 Ciara Short       27 Life Speed               55.60

 

 Women 19-29 Pole Vault Open

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Jamie Brenner   20 Unattached   10-06.00      3.20m

 

 Women 19-29 Long Jump Open

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team               Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Jessika Smith   25 Unattached  5.43m  NWI  17-09.75

-- Shekinah Banks 26 Unattached             DNS   NWI

 

 Women 19-29 Shot Put Open

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

-- Becky Cleppe     19 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 19-29 Discus Throw Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Phoebe Gustely 19 Unattached      40.76m     133-09

-- Becky Cleppe    19 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 19-29 Javelin Throw Open

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

 ===================================================

1 Phoebe Gustely  19 Unattached     30.68m     100-08

-- Becky Cleppe    19 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 30-34 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                 Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Ebony Harris    31 Unattached           8.89   1.1

2 Christina Benjamin-Bruzi 34 Unattached  9.21   1.1

 

 Women 35-39 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team               Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Kim Bender     39 Unattached            8.07   1.1

2 Tamara Girard  38 Phase 1 track         8.29   1.1

 

 Women 40-44 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Lisa Zujovic    41 Phase 1 track        8.20   1.1

2 Melanie Peavy   40 Wildwood Prep        10.75   1.1

 

 Women 45-49 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team               Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Carmen Campbell  47 Unattached           8.45   1.1

 

 Women 55-59 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Wilhelmenia watson 59 Unattached      9.26   3.5  2

2 Bonnie Dorr        55 Unattached     10.29   3.5  2

3 Estelle O'Shea     57 Unattached     14.32   3.5  2

 

 Women 60-64 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team          Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

-- Jocelyn Lowther  62 Unattached        DNS   3.5  2

-- Jeannie Nelson   60 Unattached        DNS   3.5  2

 

 Women 70-74 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H

=====================================================

-- Patricia Czar  70 Unattached          DNS   3.5  2

 

 Women 75-79 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

-- Madelaine Cazel  79 Unattached        DNS   3.5  2

 

 Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team              Prelims  Wind

=====================================================

 Preliminaries

1 Christina Benjamin-Bruzi  34 Unattached 15.86q  2.0

-- Ebony Harris         31 Unattached       DNS   2.0

 

 Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team              Prelims  Wind

=====================================================

1 Kim Bender     39 Unattached           13.96q  2.0

 

 Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team             Prelims  Wind

=====================================================

1 Melanie Peavy 40 Wildwood Prep         18.71q  2.0

 

 Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team             Prelims  Wind

 ====================================================

1 Carmen Campbell   47 Unattached         14.79q  2.0

 

 Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Wilhelmenia watson 59 Unattached    16.83q  2.1  2

2 Bonnie Dorr       55 Unattached     18.00q  2.0  1

-- Estelle O'Shea   57 Unattached        DNS   2.1  2

 

 Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name            Age Team        Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

-- Jocelyn Lowther   62 Unattached       DNS   2.1  2

-- Jeannie Nelson    60 Unattached       DNS   2.1  2

 

 Women 70-74 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

-- Patricia Czar    70 Unattached        DNS   2.1  2

 

 Women 75-79 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team           Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

-- Madelaine Cazel  79 Unattached        DNS   2.1  2

 

 Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

 Finals

1 Ciara McMillan 31 Phase 1 track        26.85   2.8

 

 Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind =====================================================

1 Rachel Austin-Hickey 39 Unattached      40.38   2.8

-- Kim Bender          39 Unattached        DNS   2.8

 

 Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team         Finals  Wind

 ====================================================

1 Carmen Campbell   47 Unattached        31.85   2.8

 

 Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Jocelyn Lowther  62 Unattached           DNS   2.8

-- Jeannie Nelson   60 Unattached           DNS   2.8

 

 Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Patricia Czar    70 Unattached           DNS   2.8

 

 Women 35-39 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

1 Rachel Austin-Hickey 39 Unattached         1:35.13

-- Kim Bender          39 Unattached              DNS

 

 Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                   Finals

=====================================================

1 Lisa Zujovic     41 Phase 1 track          1:13.47

 

 Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team              Finals

=====================================================

1 Jocelyn Lowther   62 Unattached             1:24.43

 

 Women 35-39 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Rachel Austin-Hickey   39 Unattached        4:09.91

 

 Women 45-49 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

-- Lori Burda       48 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 55-59 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

 =====================================================

-- Julie Sands    58 Unattached                   DNS

 

 Women 30-34 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Melinda Senf      32 Unattached             5:59.84

 

 Women 45-49 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Lori Burda       48 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 55-59 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Julie Sands      58 Unattached                 DNS

-- Bonnie Dorr      55 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 55-59 3000 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Bonnie Dorr       55 Unattached            14:14.28

 

 Women 105+ 4x100 Meter Relay Masters

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

1 Phase 1 track club  'A'                               54.05

 

 Women 30-34 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Melinda Senf  32 Unattached      4-08.00      1.42m

 

 Women 35-39 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Tamara Girard    38 Phase 1 track  4-06.00    1.37m

-- Shaunette Luke  39 Phase 1 track              DNS

 

 Women 45-49 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Lori Burda      48 Unattached      3-10.00    1.16m

 

 Women 30-34 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Ciara McMillan 31 Phase 1 track 5.59m NWI  18-04.25

 

 Women 35-39 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Kim Bender     39 Unattached    3.66m  NWI 12-00.25

2 Shaunette Luke 39 Phase 1 track 2.30m  NWI  7-06.50

 

 Women 45-49 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

 =====================================================

1 Lori Burda    48 Unattached   3.68m   NWI  12-01.00

 

 Women 60-64 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Jocelyn Lowther  62 Unattached           DNS   NWI

 

 Women 75-79 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Madelaine Cazel 79 Unattached     2.71m NWI 8-10.75

 

 Women 45-49 Triple Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Lori Burda       48 Unattached                FOUL

 

 Women 35-39 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Shaunette Luke  39 Phase 1 track   5.91m   19-04.75

 

 Women 40-44 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Melanie Peavy   40 Wildwood Prep   5.82m   19-01.25

 

 Women 45-49 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Lori Burda       48 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Women 55-59 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Estelle O'Shea  57 Unattached      4.70m   15-05.00

 

 Women 60-64 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jocelyn Lowther 62 Unattached      7.00m   22-11.75

 

 Women 75-79 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Madelaine Cazel 79 Unattached      7.62m   25-00.00

 

 Women 35-39 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Shaunette Luke  39 Phase 1 track  12.80m      42-00

 

 Women 40-44 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Melanie Peavy   40 Wildwood Prep  18.20m      59-08

 

 Women 55-59 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Estelle O'Shea 57 Unattached        12.89m   42-03

 

 Women 60-64 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jocelyn Lowther 62 Unattached       13.80m    45-03

 

 Women 75-79 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals  =====================================================

1 Madelaine Cazel  79 Unattached      19.70m   64-07

 

 Women 40-44 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Melanie Peavy   40 Wildwood Prep    12.45m    40-10

 

 Women 55-59 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Estelle O'Shea  57 Unattached     11.30m      37-01

 

 Women 60-64 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jocelyn Lowther 62 Unattached     12.05m      39-06

 

 Women 75-79 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Madelaine Cazel 79 Unattached       20.21m   66-04

 

 Women 35-39 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Shaunette Luke   39 Phase 1 track              DNS

 

 Women 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Sandra Denoon     61 Unattached             9:30.82

 

 Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Sandra Denoon     61 Unattached            20:03.95

 

 Boys 55 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================                              Name           Age Team               Finals  Wind H#

====================================================

1 Robert Gibbons    8 Muck City Stride  9.37  -1.6  1

2 Elijah West      8 V12 Athletics      9.38  -1.6  1

3 patick vickers   8 Muck City Stride   9.44  -1.7  3

4 Christopher Garcia 7 Unattached      10.01  -1.7  3

5 Cody East        8 Endurers 4 Chris  10.08  -1.7  3

6 Jaden Ware       8 Endurers 4 Chris  10.09  -1.3  2

7 Jayden Putmon  8 Muck City Stride    10.10  -1.3  2

8 Justin Grant   8 Unattached          10.26  -1.6  1

9 Cheaven Hicks  7 Make It Count       10.34  -1.6  1

10 Dylan Moore   8 Jus' Ryde           10.37  -1.6  1

10 Javon Moore   8 Endurers 4 Chris    10.37  -1.7  3

12 Jamar Lewis   7 Endurers 4 Chris    10.40  -1.7  3

13 Jahari Williams 7 Fast Lane         10.64  -1.3  2

14 Jemorra Monds Jr 7 V12 Athletics    10.66  -1.7  3

15 Andrew Akins   7 V12 Athletics      11.08  -1.3  2

16 Joseph Baldwin 7 Nexgen             11.21  -1.3  2

17 Ricco Rohn     7 Endurers 4 Chris   11.65  -1.6  1

18 Nicholas Johnson  7 Unattached      11.83  -1.6  1

-- Xavion Stribling  8 Polk County       DNS  -1.3  2

-- Amari Fowler   8 Unattached           DNS  -1.3  2

-- Carson Bradshaw 7 F16 Youth Tr        DNS  -1.6  1

-- Deandre Kilpatrick 8 Endurers 4 Ch    DNS  -1.7  3

-- Andrew Evans   8 Florida Elite/Ma     DNS  -1.3  2

-- Kamari Frazier 8 F16 Youth Tr         DNS  -1.7  3

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jacobey Mobley 8 No Limit Athleti    15.04  -2.4  2

2 Kaiden Friedman 8 Nexgen             15.69  -2.1  1

3 Zander Weeks   8 Orlando Jaguars     15.85  -2.1  1

4 Rashaun Coote-Gilbert 8 Evolution Speed 16.40-1.9 3

5 Robert Gibbons 8 Muck City Stride    16.47  -1.9  3

6 Tyrese Vega    7 No Limit Athleti    16.59  -2.5  4

7 Imari Thomas   7 Florida Express     16.64  -2.4  2

8 Jaden Ware     8 Endurers 4 Chris    17.54  -2.4  2

9 Joe Hagley     8 Phase 1 track       17.76  -2.4  2

10 Eddie Gray      8 Evolution Speed   17.93  -2.4  2

11 Isaiah Jackson    8 Make It Count   18.23  -2.4  2

12 Nathan Elliott   8 Manatee Mustangs 18.28  -2.1  1

13 Jamar Lewis      7 Endurers 4 Chris 18.42  -2.1  1

14 Javon Moore      8 Endurers 4 Chris 18.64  -2.4  2

15 Malik Williams   7 Running Tigers   18.91  -1.9  3

16 Dylan Moore      8 Jus' Ryde        19.06  -2.5  4

17 Daniel Ouko      7 V12 Athletics    19.11  -1.9  3

18 Cody East        8 Endurers 4 Chris 19.27  -2.5  4

19 Joseph Baldwin   7 Nexgen           20.22  -1.9  3

20 Jemorra Monds Jr 7 V12 Athletics    20.33  -2.5  4

21 Andrew Akins     7 V12 Athletics    20.92  -2.1  1

22 Jahari Williams  7 Fast Lane        21.61  -2.5  4

-- Christopher Garcia 7 Unattached       DNS  -1.9  3

-- Amari Fowler     8 Unattached         DNS  -2.1  1

-- Xavion Stribling 8 Polk County        DNS  -2.1  1

-- Malcolm Jones    8 Need4Speed         DNS  -1.9  3

-- Carson Bradshaw  7 F16 Youth Tr       DNS  -2.1  1

-- Kamari Frazier   8 F16 Youth Tr       DNS  -2.4  2

-- Deandre Kilpatrick 8 Endurers 4 Chris DNS  -1.9  3

-- Andrew Evans     8 Florida Elite/Ma   DNS  -2.5  4

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Kaiden Friedman   8 Nexgen           32.82   1.8  1

2 Zander Weeks      8 Orlando Jaguars  34.14   1.8  1

3 Eddie Gray        8 Evolution Speed  37.38   1.8  1

4 Malik Williams    7 Running Tigers   39.28   1.8  1

-- Tyrese Vega      7 No Limit Athleti   DNS   NWI  2

-- Elijah Price     8 No Limit Athleti   DNS   NWI  2

-- Justin Grant     8 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Nyan Brown       8 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Jacobey Mobley   8 No Limit Athleti   DNS   1.8  1

-- Elijah West      8 V12 Athletics      DNS   NWI  3

-- Amari Fowler     8 Unattached         DNS   NWI  3

-- Jemorra Monds Jr 7 V12 Athletics      DNS   1.8  1

-- Christopher Garcia 7 Unattached       DNS   NWI  3

-- Timon Moore      8 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   NWI  3

-- Javon Moore      8 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   NWI  2

-- Rashaun Coote-Gilbert 8 Evolution Speed DNS NWI  2

-- Deandre Kilpatrick 8 Endurers 4 Chris DNS   NWI  2

-- Cody East        8 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   NWI  3

-- Jamar Lewis      7 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   1.8  1

-- patick vickers   8 Muck City Stride   DNS   NWI  3

-- Jordan Normil    8 F16 Youth Tr       DNS   1.8  1

-- Malcolm Jones    8 Need4Speed         DNS   NWI  3

-- Carson Bradshaw  7 F16 Youth Tr       DNS   NWI  3

-- Robert Gibbons   8 Muck City Stride   DNS   NWI  2

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team              Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Elijah Price     8 No Limit Athleti     1:10.15   2

2 Jacobey Mobley   8 No Limit Athleti     1:12.18   1

3 Elijah West      8 V12 Athletics        1:13.64   2

4 Nyan Brown       8 Unattached           1:15.08   3

5 Timon Moore      8 Endurers 4 Chris     1:16.98   1

6 Imari Thomas     7 Florida Express      1:17.72   1

7 Isaiah Jackson   8 Make It Count        1:24.01   1

8 Jordan Carriera  7 Trackstarz           1:24.34   2

9 Rashaun Coote-Gilbert 8 Evolution Speed 1:25.16   3

10 Eddie Gray      8 Evolution Speed      1:26.37   1

11 Noah Johnson    8 Unattached           1:27.13   2

12 Daniel Ouko     7 V12 Athletics        1:29.58   1

13 Royce Putmon    8 Muck City Stride     1:33.57   3

14 Ricco Rohn      7 Endurers 4 Chris     1:33.64   3

15 Nathan Elliott  8 Manatee Mustangs     1:33.91   2

16 Jordan Normil   8 F16 Youth Tr         1:45.51   3

-- Jaden Ware      8 Endurers 4 Chris         DNS   2

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Imari Thomas       7 Florida Express        2:59.91

2 Daniel Ouko        7 V12 Athletics          3:20.63

-- Justin Grant      8 Unattached                 DNS

-- Jordan Carriera   7 Trackstarz                 DNS

-- Noah Johnson      8 Unattached                 DNS

-- Nicholas Johnson  7 Unattached                 DNS

-- Elijah Price      8 No Limit Athleti           DNS

-- Ricco Rohn        7 Endurers 4 Chris           DNS

-- Timon Moore       8 Endurers 4 Chris           DNS

 

 Boys Long Jump 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Kaiden Friedman  8 Nexgen   12-06.25     NWI  3.81m

2 Zander Weeks  8 Orlando Jaguars 11-00.00 NWI  3.35m

3 Tyrese Vega  7 No Limit Athleti 10-11.00 NWI  3.32m

4 Nathan Elliott 8 Manatee Mustangs 10-0.5 NWI  3.06m

5 Malik Williams 7 Running Tigers  9-02.00 NWI  2.79m

6 Jayden Putmon 8 Muck City Stride 8-11.25 NWI  2.72m

7 Dylan Moore   8 Jus' Ryde        8-10.50 NWI  2.70m

8 Royce Putmon  8 Muck City Stride 8-10.00 NWI  2.69m

9 patick vickers 8 Muck City Stride 7-11.00 NWI 2.41m

10 Isaiah Jackson 8 Make It Count  6-11.00 NWI  2.10m

11 Joseph Baldwin 7 Nexgen        6-01.00  NWI  1.85m

12 Jahari Williams 7 Fast Lane    5-08.00  NWI  1.72m

-- Jordan Normil     8 F16 Youth Tr              FOUL

-- Nicholas Johnson  7 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Nyan Brown     8 Unattached              DNS   NWI

-- Joe Hagley     8 Phase 1 track           DNS   NWI

-- Kamari Frazier 8 F16 Youth Tr            DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Shot Put 7-8 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jayden Putmon   8 Muck City Stride 20-00.00   6.09m

2 Joe Hagley      8 Phase 1 track    15-00.00   4.57m

3 Andrew Akins    7 V12 Athletics    14-05.00   4.39m

4 Royce Putmon    8 Muck City Stride 14-03.50   4.35m

5 Noah Johnson    8 Unattached       12-07.00   3.83m

-- Andrew Evans   8 Florida Elite/Ma              DNS

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Cayden Parker  9 V12 Athletics       14.61  -1.9  3

2 Chauncey Kennon 9 No Limit Athleti   14.83  -0.9  2

3 Tyler Grant     9 Phase 1 track      15.20  -0.9  2

4 Euro James      9 Need4Speed         15.21  -0.9  2

5 Jaden White     9 Eagle Speed        15.29  -2.6  1

6 Saphir Miller   9 Need4Speed         15.48  -1.9  3

7 Lawrence Curry  9 Endurers 4 Chris   15.56  -1.9  3

8 Michael Burgess 9 Unattached         15.67  -1.9  3

9 Jamarcus Giscombe 9 E.O.T.O. Elite   16.05  -2.6  1

10 Shamar Denis   9 Nexgen             16.15  -2.6  1 11 Elijah Burnahm 9 No Limit Athleti   16.25  -2.6  1

12 Malik Burgess  9 Unattached         17.29  -2.6  1

13 Joseph Colbert 9 Jus' Ryde          18.17  -0.9  2

14 Kaleb Williams 9 Running Tigers     18.24  -0.9  2

15 Demetrius Jenkins 9 Trailblazers    18.70  -2.6  1

16 Darius Walker  9 Fast Lane          19.18  -1.9  3

17 Jordan Magwood 9 F16 Youth Tr       19.19  -1.9  3

18 Jonathan Gary  9 Fast Lane          19.72  -0.9  2

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Lawrence Curry 9 Endurers 4 Chris    30.68   1.7  1

2 Jamerick Smith 9 Need4Speed          32.04   1.7  1

-- Cayden Parker 9 V12 Athletics         DNS   1.7  1

-- Tyler Grant   9 Phase 1 track         DNS   1.7  1

-- Daniel Buron  9 Phase 1 track         DNS   NWI  2

-- Michael Burgess  9 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Euro James    9 Need4Speed            DNS   1.7  1

-- Jaden Carr    9 Running Tigers        DNS   NWI  2

-- Malik Burgess 9 Unattached            DNS   NWI  2

-- Jordan Magwood  9 F16 Youth Tr        DNS   NWI  2

-- Jonathan Gary 9 Fast Lane             DNS   1.7  1

-- Jamarcus Giscombe 9 E.O.T.O. Elite    DNS   1.7  1

-- Vincent Jenkins  9 Eagle Speed        DNS   NWI  2

-- Elijah Bu9 No Limit Athleti           DNS   NWI  2

-- Chauncey Kennon   9 No Limit Athleti  DNS   1.7  1

-- Saphir Miller     9 Need4Speed        DNS   NWI  2

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Cayden Parker     9 V12 Athletics       1:05.81   1

2 Chauncey Kennon   9 No Limit Athleti    1:07.37   1

3 Jaden White       9 Eagle Speed         1:08.94   1

4 Jamerick Smith    9 Need4Speed          1:15.23   1

5 Tyler Grant       9 Phase 1 track       1:15.64   2

6 Michael Burgess   9 Unattached          1:16.21   2

7 Jaden Carr        9 Running Tigers      1:19.90   2

8 Vincent Jenkins   9 Eagle Speed         1:24.49   2

9 Daniel Buron      9 Phase 1 track       1:32.69   1

10 Jordan Magwood   9 F16 Youth Tr        1:33.58   1

-- Malik Burgess    9 Unattached              DNS   2

-- Elijah Burnahm   9 No Limit Athleti        DNS   2

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jamerick Smith    9 Need4Speed              2:53.22

2 Damarion Jones    9 Central Florida         3:20.23

-- Jacob Harris     9 Phase 1 track              DNS

-- Kamron Rhoden    9 Pure Athletics N           DNS

-- Jaden White      9 Eagle Speed                DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Kamron Rhoden     9 Pure Athletics N       6:01.90

2 Jacob Harris      9 Phase 1 track          6:03.62

3 Damarion Jones    9 Central Florida        6:34.25

 

 Boys High Jump 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jacob Harris    9 Phase 1 track      3-06.00  1.06m

 

 Boys Long Jump 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Lawrence Curry 9 Endurers 4 Chris 12-06.5 NWI 3.82m

2 Kaleb Williams 9 Running Tigers  10-10.50 NWI 3.31m

3 Shamar Denis   9 Nexgen          10-09.00 NWI 3.27m

4 Jaden Carr     9 Running Tigers  10-03.50 NWI 3.13m

5 Jamarcus Giscombe 9 E.O.T.O. Elite 9-04.25 NWI2.85m

6 Damarion Jones 9 Central Florida  9-03.50 NWI 2.83m

7 Armani Gray    9 Running Sole     8-04.00 NWI 2.54m

-- Darius Walker 9 Fast Lane                DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Shot Put 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Demetrius Jenkins 9 Trailblazers   22-10.00   6.95m

2 Airon Bradley   9 St. Pete Strider 22-02.00   6.75m

3 Armani Gray     9 Running Sole     18-00.50   5.49m

4 Daniel Buron    9 Phase 1 track    17-01.50   5.21m

5 Joseph Colbert  9 Jus' Ryde        17-01.00   5.20m

6 Kaleb Williams  9 Running Tigers   16-10.50   5.14m

7 Vincent Jenkins 9 Eagle Speed      16-05.00   5.00m

8 Byron Gibson 9 Endurers 4 Chris 12-05.00      3.78m

9 Darius Walker 9 Fast Lane       11-06.00      3.50m

-- Kamron Rhoden 9 Pure Athletics N           DNS

-- Jonathan Gary 9 Fast Lane                  DNS

 

 Boys Discus Throw 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Armani Gray  9 Running Sole        29-06      8.99m

-- Joseph Colbert    9 Jus' Ryde                  DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

====================================================

1 Shamar Denis      9 Nexgen                12:43.24

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Jashad Presley 10 Unattached            13.90  -2.0

2 Javares Adams  10 Unattached            15.71  -2.0

3 Israel McNair  10 No Limit Athleti      16.60  -2.0

-- Preston Beauford 10 Evolution Speed      DNS  -2.0

-- Kavion Spinks 10 Unattached              DNS  -2.0

-- Demorrius Thomas 10 Muck City Stride     DNS  -2.0

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Tre'Shawn Taylor  10 Trackstarz      28.32   1.7  1

2 Dave Smith        10 Unattached      37.20   1.7  1

-- Javares Adams    10 Unattached        DNS   1.7  1

-- Jashad Presley   10 Unattached        DNS   NWI  2

-- Kavion Spinks    10 Unattached        DNS   NWI  2

-- Princilee Eugene 10 Unattached        DNS   NWI  2

-- Timothy Moore    10 Endurers 4 Chris  DNS   NWI  2

-- Preston Beauford 10 Evolution Speed   DNS   1.7  1 -- Alvin Johnson    10 Daytona Expres    DNS   1.7  1

-- Israel McNair    10 No Limit Athlet   DNS   NWI  2

-- Jonathan Styles  10 No Limit Athleti  DNS   1.7  1

-- Hardley Gilmore  10 Muck City Athlet    DNS NWI  2

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Hardley Gilmore   10 Muck City Athlet   1:06.22   1

2 Tre'Shawn Taylor  10 Trackstarz         1:06.88   1

3 Timothy Moore     10 Endurers 4 Chris   1:09.86   2

4 Chrishawn Clemons 10 Nexgen             1:10.27   1

5 Jonathan Styles   10 No Limit Athleti   1:11.99   2

6 Elijah Smith      10 BITA               1:24.65   1

7 Dave Smith        10 Unattached         1:28.03   2

-- Kavion Spinks    10 Unattached             DNS   2

-- Ian Kitko        10 Pure Athletics N       DNS   1

-- Javares Adams    10 Unattached             DNS   2

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Dave Smith        10 Unattached             2:59.99

-- Jonathan Styles  10 No Limit Athleti           DNS -- Princilee Eugene 10 Unattached                 DNS

-- Timothy Moore    10 Endurers 4 Chris           DNS

-- Chrishawn Clemons 10 Nexgen                    DNS

 

 Boys High Jump 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Ian Kitko    10 Pure Athletics N  3-06.00     1.06m

 

 Boys Long Jump 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Hardley Gilmore 10 Muck City Athlet 14-11.5NWI4.55m

2 Alvin Johnson 10 Daytona Express 12-09.5NW I3.89m 1

3 Israel McNair 10 No Limit Athleti J12-09.50NWI3.89m 

4 Santonyo Isaac 10 Christian Cruise 10-04.50NWI3.16m

5 Demorrius Thomas 10 Muck City Stride10-02.5NWI3.11m

-- Charles Harris 10 Running Sole          DNS   NWI

-- Princilee Eugene 10 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Preston Beauford 10 Evolution Speed      DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Shot Put 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Santonyo Isaac 10 Christian Cruise  23-06.00  7.16m

2 Charles Harris  10 Running Sole 20-02.00      6.14m

3 Demorrius Thomas 10 Muck City Stride 19-00.00 5.79m

 

 Boys Discus Throw 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Charles Harris  10 Running Sole   42-04.50   12.91m

-- Santonyo Isaac  10 Christian Cruise           DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Chrishawn Clemons 10 Nexgen                10:18.90

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jeyquan Smith  11 Nexgen             14.02  -1.7  2

2 Cedric Johnson Jr 11 Pure Athletics N 14.33 -2.3  3

3 Roy Burchett   11 Florida Express    14.36  -2.3  3

4 Joshua Mcclendon 11 Trackstarz       14.41  -2.3  3

5 Jaylen Williams  11 Need4Speed       14.43  -2.1  1

6 Jordan White       11 Eagle Speed    14.60  -2.3  3

7 Dontarious Shoats  11 Trackstarz     14.87  -1.7  2

8 Traveon Rudolph    11 Jr Apopka Bl   15.21  -2.3  3

9 Kamron Richardson  11 Unattached     15.44  -1.7  2

10 Tre'Anthony Hardy 11 F16 Youth Tr   15.70  -2.1  1

11 Demaury Smalls  11 Manatee Mustangs 15.95  -2.1  1

12 Malik Nesbitt   11 Unattached       15.98  -1.7  2

13 Torey Mobley    11 No Limit Athleti 15.99  -2.1  1

14 Amarion Brown   11 Evolution Speed  16.14  -1.7  2

15 Jarvis Felder   11 Endurers 4 Chris 16.86  -1.7  2

16 Timothy Moses   11 Endurers 4 Chris 16.99  -2.3  3

17 Maurice Walker     11 Fast Lane     20.78  -2.1  1

18 Allen Menefee      11 F16 Youth Tr  21.70  -1.7  2

-- Khanyea Fulford    11 Endurers 4 ChrisDNS  -2.1  1

-- Carlos Villalongo  11 Evolution Speed DNS  -2.1  1

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team            Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jaylen Williams  11 Need4Speed       29.17   1.8  1

2 Khanyea Fulford  11 Endurers 4 Chris 29.41   1.8  1

3 Dontarious Shoats 11 Trackstarz      30.20   1.8  1

4 Traveon Rudolph   11 Jr Apopka Bl    31.68   1.8  1

5 Antonio Parker    11 Cfg             31.91   1.8  1

6 Amarion Brown     11 Evolution Speed 35.51   1.8  1

7 Timothy Moses    11 Endurers 4 Chris 35.86   1.8  1

-- Taivon Derisma   11 No Limit Athleti  DNS   NWI  3

-- Jeyquan Smith    11 Nexgen            DNS   NWI  2

-- Malik Nesbitt    11 Unattached        DNS   NWI  2

-- Kamron Richardson 11 Unattached       DNS   NWI  3

-- Joshua Mcclendon  11 Trackstarz       DNS   NWI  2

-- Carlos Villalongo 11 Evolution Speed  DNS   NWI  3

-- Tre'Anthony Hardy 11 F16 Youth Tr     DNS   NWI  2

-- Jordan White      11 Eagle Speed      DNS   NWI  2

-- John Dume Jr.     11 Florida Express  DNS   NWI  2

-- Demaury Smalls    11 Manatee Mustangs DNS   NWI  3

-- Roy Burchett      11 Florida Express  DNS   NWI  3

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team               Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Joshua Mcclendon  11 Trackstarz         1:05.90   2

2 Roy Burchett      11 Florida Express    1:06.74   2

3 Taivon Derisma    11 No Limit Athleti   1:08.08   1

4 Dontarious Shoats 11 Trackstarz         1:08.18   1

5 Carlos Villalongo 11 Evolution Speed    1:11.55   2

6 Demaury Smalls    11 Manatee Mustangs   1:14.24   2 7 Braylon Knauth    11 Mpowered Athleti   1:15.03   2

8 Antonio Parker    11 Cfg                1:15.32   2

9 Malik Nesbitt     11 Unattached         1:20.87   1

10 Amarion Brown    11 Evolution Speed    1:30.92   1

-- John Dume Jr.    11 Florida Express        DNS   1

-- Kaden Rhoden     11 Pure Athletics N       DNS   1

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Braylon Knauth    11 Mpowered Athleti       2:54.85

-- Kaden Rhoden     11 Pure Athletics N           DNS

-- Sidney Buice     11 Florida Express            DNS

-- John Dume Jr.    11 Florida Express            DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Kaden Rhoden      11 Pure Athletics N       5:09.27

-- Sidney Buice     11 Florida Express            DNS

 

 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Sidney Buice     11 Florida Express       13:07.84

 

 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Jordan White  11 Eagle Speed            16.50  -3.0

 

 Boys High Jump 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Cedric Johnson Jr 11 Pure Athletics N 4-04.0  1.32m

2 Antonio Parker   11 Cfg             4-02.00   1.27m

 

 Boys Long Jump 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Jeyquan Smith 11 Nexgen       16-05.50   NWI  5.01m

2 Cedric Johnson Jr 11Pure Athletics N14-09.NWI 4.49m

3 Jaycek Lasinski 11 Nexgen     12-07.50   NWI  3.84m

4 Jarvis Felder 11 Endurers 4 Chris 11-06. NWI  3.50m

5 Tre'Anthony Hardy11 F16 Youth Tr 10-11.2 5NWI 3.33m

-- Kamron Richardson 11 Unattached               FOUL

-- Maurice Walker    11 Fast Lane                FOUL

-- Khanyea Fulford  11 Endurers 4 Chris     DNS   NWI

-- Jaylen Williams  11 Need4Speed           DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Shot Put 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jaycek Lasinski 11 Nexgen       27-09.00      8.45m

2 Jarvis Felder  11 Endurers 4 Chris 25-04.00   7.72m

3 Torey Mobley   11 No Limit Athleti 21-09.75   6.64m

4 Timothy Moses  11 Endurers 4 Chris 19-02.00   5.84m

5 Maurice Walker 11 Fast Lane     16-05.00      5.00m

-- Allen Menefee    11 F16 Youth Tr               DNS

 

 Boys Discus Throw 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Torey Mobley  11 No Limit Athleti    60-02   18.33m

2 Taivon Derisma  11 No Limit Athleti 59-01.50 18.02m

3 Traveon Rudolph 11 Jr Apopka Bl    -08.50     17.28

-- Allen Menefee   11 F16 Youth Tr               DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jaycek Lasinski   11 Nexgen                11:51.44

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Aviance Williams 12 Need4Speed       12.68  -1.1  2

2 Victor Jones     12 Goalline Athleti 12.90  -2.1  1

3 Jayden Gibson    12 Jr Apopka Bl     12.97  -2.1  1

4 Zachariah Ware   12 Polk County      13.00  -3.4  3

5 Solomon Miller   12 Need4Speed       13.03  -1.1  2

6 Zachary Reviere  12 Phase 1 track    13.62  -2.1  1

  7 Karron Hudson             12 Goalline Athleti         13.94  -3.4  3

   8 Brandon Gibson            12 Endurers 4 Chris         13.95  -3.4  3

   9 Blake Parker              12 Jr Apopka Bl             13.97  -1.1  2

10 Devin Franklin  12 Need4Speed       14.25  -2.1  1

11 Larry Curry Jr  12 Endurers 4 Chris 14.41  -1.1  2

12 Jordan Jackson  12 Fast Lane        14.64  -1.1  2

13 Anthony Ellison 12 Need4Speed       14.69  -3.4  3

14 Jeremy Rudolph Jr. 12 Jr Apopka Bl  14.72  -3.4  3

15 Jeremiah Exceus 12 Phase 1 track    15.34  -1.1  2

16 Ke'No Foresyth  12 Polk County      15.42  -2.1  1

17 Jermarcus Askew 12 F16 Youth Tr     15.70  -1.1  2

18 Tyrese Hart     12 Polk County      16.51  -3.4  3

19 Ryan Odom       12 Endurers 4 Chris 16.65  -2.1  1

20 Gerald Thompson 12 F16 Youth Tr     17.54  -2.1  1

-- Joel Doan       12 Running Tigers     DNS  -1.1  2

-- Reese Odom      12 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS  -3.4  3

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Jayden Gibson  12 Jr Apopka Bl       25.66   0.6  1

2 Aviance Williams 12 Need4Speed       25.73   0.6  1

3 Victor Jones   12 Goalline Athleti   26.57   0.6  1

4 Brandon Gibson 12 Endurers 4 Chris   27.81   0.6  1

5 Joshua Doan    12 Running Tigers     28.07   0.6  1

6 Devin Franklin 12 Need4Speed         29.28   0.6  1

7 Anthony Ellison 12 Need4Speed        29.52   0.6  1 -- Ke'No Foresyth 12 Polk County         DNS   NWI  3

-- Tyrese Hart   12 Polk County          DNS   NWI  3

-- Zachary Reviere 12 Phase 1 track      DNS   NWI  2

-- Zachariah Ware  12 Polk County        DNS   NWI  2

-- Reese Odom      12 Endurers 4 Chris   DNS   NWI  3

-- Grady Johnson   12 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Lucca Simoes    12 Unattached         DNS   NWI  3

-- Gerald Thompson 12 F16 Youth Tr       DNS   NWI  2

-- Jermarcus Askew  12 F16 Youth         DNS   NWI  3

-- Karron Hudson    12 Goalline Athleti  DNS   NWI  3

-- Jordan Jackson   12 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  2

-- Ryan Odom        12 Endurers 4 Chri   DNS   NWI  2

-- Jeremiah Exceus  12 Phase 1 track     DNS   NWI  3

-- Solomon Miller            12 Need4Speed                 DNS   NWI  2

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                 Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Aviance Williams 12 Need4Speed            56.56   2

2 Zachariah Ware   12 Polk County           58.49   2

3 Victor Jones     12 Goalline Athleti    1:00.74   1

4 Joshua Doan      12 Running Tigers      1:04.92   1

5 Larry Curry Jr   12 Endurers 4 Chris    1:06.85   1

6 Karron Hudson    12 Goalline Athleti    1:07.11   2

7 Quinn Niemann    12 Evolution Speed     1:07.40   2

8 Grady Johnson    12 Unattached          1:11.32   1

9 Kirin Karver     12 Trailblazers        1:11.84   1

10 Myles Davis     12 Pure Athletics N    1:13.35   2

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Larry Curry Jr    12 Endurers 4 Chris       2:43.98

2 Devin Franklin    12 Need4Speed             2:52.44

-- Myles Davis      12 Pure Athletics N           DNS

-- Kirin Karver     12 Trailblazers               DNS

-- Quinn Niemann    12 Evolution Speed            DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Kirin Karver     12 Trailblazers           5:16.22

 

 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Lucca Simoes   12 Unattached            14.46  -1.4

2 Jordan Jackson 12 Fast Lane             16.72  -1.4

3 Jeremy Rudolph Jr. 12 Jr Apopka Bl      16.98  -1.4

-- Jermarcus Askew   12 F16 Youth Tr        DNS  -1.4

-- Gerald Thompson   12 F16 Youth Tr        DNS  -1.4

 

 Boys High Jump 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================1 Zachary Reviere 12 Phase 1 track  4-10.00     1.47m

2 Jayden Gibson   12 Jr Apopka Bl   4-06.00     1.37m

3 Jeremiah Exceus 12 Phase 1 track  4-00.00     1.21m

3 Blake Parker    12 Jr Apopka Bl   4-00.00     1.21m

-- Myles Davis    12 Pure Athletics N           DNS

 

 Boys Long Jump 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind =====================================================

1 Joshua Doan 12 Running Tigers 15-06.25 NWI    4.73m

2 Brandon Gibson 12 Endurers 4 Chris 14-05.50   4.40m

3 Anthony Ellison 12 Need4Speed 14-03.50   NWI  4.35m

4 Myles Davis 12 Pure Athletics N  13-00.00 NWI 3.96m

5 Ryan Odom   12 Endurers 4 Chris  10-11.00 NWI 3.32m

   6 Reese Odom                12 Endurers 4 Chris      10-07.50   NWI     3.23m

 

 Boys Shot Put 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Joel Doan   12 Running Tigers   24-02.00      7.36m

-- Davion Farnum   12 Manatee Mustangs           DNS

 

 Boys Discus Throw 12 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Blake Parker  12 Jr Apopka Bl   70-09.50     21.57m

2 Davion Farnum 12 Manatee Mustangs  61-03     18.66m

3 Joel Doan     12 Running Tigers   60-04.50   18.40m

4 Jeremy Rudolph Jr. 12 Jr Apopka Bl 46-01     14.04m

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Tyler Cashe   13 Florida Flight      12.44  -1.7  2

2 Elijah Gant   13 Phase 1 track       12.75  -1.7  2

3 Da'Quan Harris  13 Need4Speed        12.78  -1.7  2

4 Jaylon Glover   13 Incredibles       12.79  -2.6  1

5 Donovan Horne   13 Need4Speed        12.90  -2.6  1

6 Paul Drayton    13 Phase 1 track     13.14  -2.6  1

7 Jaydyn Govia    13 Florida Elite/Ma  13.24  -2.6  1

8 J'Kobe Jones    13 Trailblazers      13.74  -1.7  2

9 Essmal Reed     13 Jus' Ryde         13.75  -2.6  1

10 Terrence Molsley  13 Evolution Speed 13.93 -1.7  2

11 Jonathan Bailey  13 Excelerator     14.21  -2.6  1

12 Daunte Douglas   13 Make It Count   15.81  -2.6  1

-- Sean Roberts     13 We Got Talent     DNS  -1.7  2

-- Emmanuel Gibson  13 Incredibles       DNS  -1.7  2

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Donovan Horne   13 Need4Speed        25.21   3.8  1

2 Jaydyn Govia    13 Florida Elite/Ma  25.52   3.8  1

3 Da'Quan Harris  13 Need4Speed        26.67   3.8  1

-- Elijah Gant    13 Phase 1 track       DNS   NWI  2

-- Paul Drayton   13 Phase 1 track       DNS   3.8  1

-- J'Kobe Jones   13 Trailblazers        DNS   NWI  2

-- Levi West      13 V12 Athletics       DNS   3.8  1

-- Allen Vil      13 No Limit Athleti    DNS   NWI  2 -- Essmal Reed    13 Jus' Ryde           DNS   3.8  1

-- Daunte Douglas 13 Make It Count       DNS   3.8  1

-- Tyler Cashe    13 Florida Flight      DNS   NWI  2

-- Samuel Miller  13 Need4Speed          DNS   NWI  2

-- Terrence Molsley 13 Evolution Spee    DNS   NWI  2

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                 Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Donovan Horne 13 Need4Speed               57.33   1

2 Paul Drayton  13 Phase 1 track            57.34   1

3 Elijah Gant   13 Phase 1 track            58.59   2

4 Da'Quan Harris 13 Need4Speed            1:00.96   1

5 J'Kobe Jones  13 Trailblazers           1:02.29   2

6 Tyler Cashe   13 Florida Flight         1:04.22   1

7 Samuel Miller 13 Need4Speed             1:04.26   2

8 Allen Vil     13 No Limit Athleti       1:06.80   1

9 Terrence Molsley 13 Evolution Speed     1:15.29   2

-- Omarian Jones 13 Florida Elite/Ma           DNS  

-- Essmal Reed  13 Jus' Ryde                  DNS   2

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Laduarus Tellis   13 Polk County            2:15.03

2 Jaydyn Govia      13 Florida Elite/Ma       2:22.31

3 Omarian Jones     13 Florida Elite/Ma       2:29.51

-- Kelvin Gilliam Jr. 13 Academy Maximum          DNS

-- Michael Davis    13 Pure Athletics N           DNS

-- Jacob Hippo      13 Daytona Express            DNS

-- Allen Vil        13 No Limit Athleti           DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Laduarus Tellis   13 Polk County            4:48.99

2 Michael Davis     13 Pure Athletics N       6:38.25

-- Jacob Hippo      13 Daytona Express            DNS

 

 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Laduarus Tellis   13 Polk County           10:39.23

2 Jacob Hippo       13 Daytona Express       12:37.30

 

 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Omarian Jones  13 Florida Elite/Ma      15.26  -0.9

 

 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals 

=====================================================

1 Omarian Jones  13 Florida Elite/Ma      27.60   0.5

 

 Boys High Jump 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Tyler Cashe      13 Florida Flight   5-04.00  1.62m

2 Jacob Hippo      13 Daytona Express  4-06.00  1.37m

3 Emmanuel Gibson  13 Incredibles      4-00.00  1.21m

 

 Boys Long Jump 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Jaylon Glover   13 Incredibles  17-00.50 NWI  5.19m

2 Essmal Reed     13 Jus' Ryde    16-10.25 NWI  5.13m

3 Emmanuel Gibson 13 Incredibles  16-10.00 NWI  5.13m

4 J'Kobe Jones    13 Trailblazers 15-06.00 NWI  4.72m

5 Jonathan Bailey 13 Excelerator  15-01.50 NWI  4.61m

-- Elijah Gant    13 Phase 1 track          DNS   NWI

-- Paul Drayton   13 Phase 1 track          DNS   NWI

-- Sean Roberts   13 We Got Talent          DNS   NWI

-- Da'Quan Harris 13 Need4Speed             DNS   NWI

-- Daunte Douglas 13 Make It Count          DNS   NWI

-- Samuel Miller  13 Need4Speed             DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Triple Jump 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Emmanuel Gibson 13 Incredibles   32-09.00 NWI 9.98m

 

 Boys Shot Put 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Kelvin Gilliam Jr.13 Academy Maximum 30-04.50 9.25m

2 Levi West       13 V12 Athletics    23-10.00  7.26m

-- Jalen Stubbs    13 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Boys Discus Throw 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Jaylon Glover   13 Incredibles    96-09.50   29.50m

2 Kelvin Gilliam Jr.13 Academy Maximum89-02.50 27.19m

-- Jalen Stubbs     13 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Boys Javelin Throw 13 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Levi West      13 V12 Athletics     77-03    23.54m

-- Michael Davis    13 Pure Athletics N           DNS

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Dacarri Allen-Johnson 14 Need4Speed  11.68  -1.6  1

2 Jaden Rudolph      14 Incredibles    11.95  -1.5  2

3 Marvens Merisier   14 Eagle Speed    12.05  -1.5  2

4 Eric Wright        14 Need4Speed     12.08  -1.5  2

5 malikie Harrigan 14 Lauderdale Lakes 12.22  -1.6  1

6 Austin Cowans      14 Incredibles    12.23  -1.6  1

7 Nicholas Moore     14 Need4Speed     12.24  -0.9  3

8 Jerry Louis      14 Lauderdale Lakes 12.27  -1.5  2

9 Tyerique Daley   14 Lauderdale Lakes 12.32  -0.9  3   10 Supreme Richardson 14 Need4Speed    12.36  -1.5  2

11 Tyson Williams     14 Incredibles   12.47  -0.9  3

12 Jayden Mcqueen     14 Phase 1 track 12.69  -0.9  3

13 Ralph Odem III  14 Endurers 4 Chris 12.73  -1.6  1

14 Omarri Hudson   14 Goalline Athleti 13.39  -0.9  3

15 Tyson Mccloud   14 Ty3              13.44  -0.9  3

16 Wiltavious McKelton 14 Fast Lane    15.42  -1.6  1

-- Isaiah Joseph      14 Trailblazers    DNS  -1.6  1

-- Maleek Richardson  14 Phase 1 track   DNS  -1.5  2

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Dacarri Allen-Johnson 14 Need4Speed  23.22   3.8  1

2 Delbert Franklin      14 Need4Speed  24.91   3.8  1

3 Supreme Richardson    14 Need4Speed  25.07   3.8  1

4 Keandre Jackson       14 Polk County 26.89   3.8  1

-- Jayden Mcqueen       14 Phase 1 track   DNS NWI  2

-- Maleek Richardson    14 Phase 1 track   DNS 3.8  1

-- Isaiah Joseph        14 Trailblazers    DNS 3.8  1

-- Qadiir Wajd          14 Trailblazers    DNS NWI  2

-- Tyson Mccloud        14 Ty3             DNS NWI  2

-- Austin Cowans    14 Incredibles       DNS   NWI  2

-- Jaden Rudolph    14 Incredibles       DNS   NWI  2

-- Malachi Shannon  14 Florida Flight    DNS   3.8  1

-- Omarri Hudson    14 Goalline Athleti  DNS   NWI  2

-- Marvens Merisier 14 Eagle Speed       DNS   3.8  1

-- Nicholas Moore   14 Need4Speed        DNS   NWI  2

-- Ralph Odem III   14 Endurers 4 Chr    DNS   NWI  2

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Marvens Merisier 14 Eagle Speed           52.86   2

2 Malachi Shannon  14 Florida Flight        54.53   1

3 Qadiir Wajd      14 Trailblazers          55.52   2

4 Tyson Mccloud    14 Ty3                   57.51   2

5 Jason Eugene     14 Lauderdale Lakes      58.10   2

6 Delbert Franklin 14 Need4Speed            58.35   1

7 Keandre Jackson  14 Polk County           59.80   2

8 Dylan Davis      14 Tri-County Elite    1:00.81   1

9 Jayden Mcqueen    14 Phase 1 track      1:01.30   2

-- Isaiah Joseph    14 Trailblazers           DNS   1

-- Greg Kovacs      14 Unattached             DNS   1

-- Maleek Richardson  14 Phase 1 track        DNS   1

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old

 

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Keandre Jackson   14 Polk County            2:25.06

2 Dylan Davis       14 Tri-County Elite       2:25.93

3 Maleke Arrington  14 Nexgen                 2:35.59

-- Greg Kovacs      14 Unattached                 DNS

-- Cardale Stewart  14 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Cardale Stewart   14 Lauderdale Lakes       5:43.09

2 Isaiah Joseph     14 Broward County         5:54.37

-- Greg Kovacs      14 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Isaiah Joseph    14 Broward County        12:13.68

 

 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Qadiir Wajd      14 Trailblazers        14.68  -0.9

-- Tyson Williams  14 Incredibles          DNS  -0.9

 

 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Tyson Williams   14 Incredibles         26.96   0.5

2 Isaiah Joseph    14 Broward County      35.75   0.5

 

 Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

1 Need4Speed  'A'                               46.58

2 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'             47.34

3 Incredibles  'A'                              47.67

 

 Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

-- Need4Speed  'A'                                DNS

-- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'              DNS

 

 Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                     Finals

=====================================================

1 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'          10:21.96

 

 Boys High Jump 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Malachi Shannon 14 Florida Flight   5-06.00   1.67m

 

 Boys Long Jump 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Tyerique Daley 14 Lauderdale Lakes 19-1.25NWI 6.05m

2 Supreme Richardson 14 Need4Speed 17-10.25 NWI 5.44m

3 Eric Wright    14 Need4Speed     17-09.75 NWI 5.42m

4 Delbert Franklin 14 Need4Speed   16-09.00 NWI 5.10m

-- Wiltavious McKelton 14 Fast Lane              FOUL

-- Qadiir Wajd      14 Trailblazers         DNS   NWI

-- Jayden Mcqueen   14 Phase 1 track        DNS   NWI

-- Isaiah Joseph    14 Trailblazers         DNS   NWI

-- Ralph Odem III   14 Endurers 4 Chris     DNS   NWI

-- Marvens Merisier 14 Eagle Speed          DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Javelin Throw 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Maleke Arrington 14 Nexgen         70-00     21.33m

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Maleke Arrington  14 Nexgen                 9:58.79

-- Isaiah Joseph    14 Broward County              DQ

 

 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Maleke Arrington  14 Nexgen                24:28.89

 

 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Cornelius Williams 16 Need4Speed     11.31  -2.2  3 2 Treyvon Williams   16 mc trackclub   11.36  -1.3  1

3 Tael Jean          16 Need4Speed     11.39  -1.3  1

4 De'Marcus Johnson 16 Muck City Athlet 11.50 -2.2  3

5 Christopher Brown 16 Pure Athletics N 11.58 -1.3  1

6 Jahbril Boone     16 Blue Streak      11.62 -1.3  1

7 Kyan Graham       15 Need4Speed       11.67 -2.2  3

8 Jeremiah Ware     15 Polk County      12.13 -1.3  1

9 Korey Mcallister  16 Peak Performance 12.14 -1.3  1

10 Trev Roy         15 Muck City Stride 12.19 -2.2  3

11 Keron Campbell   15 Lauderdale Lakes 12.23 -2.5  2

12 Micael Paulin    16 Fast Lane        12.47 -2.5  2

13 Richard Monoroth 15 Lauderdale Lakes 12.48 -1.3  1

14 Brandon Whaley   16 No Limit Athleti 12.53 -2.5  2

15 Dewardrick Morris 15 Polk County     12.60 -2.5  2

16 Maurice Booker   15 Need4Speed       12.71 -1.3  1

17 Khalid McKenzie  16 Polk County      12.86 -2.2  3

18 Anthony Havens   15 Broward County   12.87 -2.5  2

19 Jose Villalongo  16 Evolution Speed  12.93 -2.5  2

20 Lilshad Hart     15 Polk County      13.55 -2.2  3

21 Jayven Wallace   15 Broward County   13.71 -2.5  2

22 Logan Terrell    16 V12 Athletics    14.13 -2.2  3

-- Brandon Berry    16 Evolution Speed   DNS  -2.5  2

-- Cameron Bankston 16 Mpowered Athleti  DNS  -2.2  3

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Treyvon Williams  16 mc trackclub      22.98 1.0  1

2 Jahbril Boone     16 Blue Streak       23.23 1.0  1

3 Dewardrick Morris 15 Polk County       24.75 1.0  1

4 Maurice Booker    15 Need4Speed        24.81 1.0  1

-- Brandon Berry    16 Evolution Speed     DNS NWI  2

-- Khalid McKenzie  16 Polk County         DNS NWI  4

-- Logan Terrell    16 V12 Athletics       DNS NWI  2

-- Brandon Whaley   16 No Limit Athleti    DNS NWI  2

-- Cornelius Williams 16 Need4Speed        DNS NWI  3

-- Korey Mcallister  16 Peak Performance   DNS 1.0  1

-- Dennarius Murphy 16 Trackstarz          DNS 1.0  1

-- Christopher Brown 16 Pure Athletics N   DNS 1.0  1

-- Paul Thornton    16 Unattached          DNS NWI  3

-- Tyresse Williams 16 Polk County         DNS NWI  3

-- Jeremiah Ware    15 Polk County         DNS NWI  2

-- Lilshad Hart     15 Polk County         DNS NWI  2

-- Khedgen Willis   15 Florida Striders    DNS NWI  4

-- Daniel Young     16 Fast Lane           DNS NWI  4

-- Keron Campbell   15 Lauderdale Lakes    DNS 1.0  1

-- Micael Paulin    16 Fast Lane           DNS NWI  2

-- Davian Burroughs 15 Muck City Stride    DNS NWI  4

-- Jaylen Wallace   16 Fast Lane           DNS NWI  3

-- Kyan Graham      15 Need4Speed          DNS NWI  4

-- Jose Villalongo  16 Evolution Speed     DNS NWI  2

-- Tael Jean        16 Need4Speed          DNS NWI  2

-- Cameron Bankston 16 Mpowered Athleti    DNS NWI  4

-- De'Marcus Johnson 16 Muck City Athlet   DNS NWI  3

-- Trev Roy    15 Muck City Stride        DNS  NWI  3

 

 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Daniel Young   16 Fast Lane               52.58   1

2 De'Marcus Johnson  16 Muck City Athlet    52.63   3

3 Christopher Brown  16 Pure Athletics N    52.67   1

4 Dennarius Murphy  16 Trackstarz           53.64   1

5 Jeremiah Ware     15 Polk County          54.95   1

6 Dewardrick Morris 15 Polk County          55.52   2

7 Brandon Berry     16 Evolution Speed 56.57 1  [560]

8 Davian Burroughs  15 Muck City Stride J56.5 3 [561]

9 Khedgen Willis    15 Florida Striders     56.95   3

10 Brandon Whaley   16 No Limit Athleti     57.54   2

11 Jose Villalongo  16 Evolution Speed      58.52   2

12 Tyresse Williams 16 Polk County          59.86   2

13 Anthony Havens   15 Broward County     1:00.18   2

14 Trev Roy         15 Muck City Stride   1:00.31   3

15 Jayven Wallace   15 Broward County     1:01.84   3

16 Maurice Booker   15 Need4Speed         1:01.89   1

17 Cornelius Williams 16 Need4Speed       1:02.24   3

18 Manuel Adler     15 Tri-County Elite   1:04.21   2

19 Logan Terrell    16 V12 Athletics      1:04.76   3

20 Miguel Ruiz     15 Tri-County Elite    1:11.79   2

-- Treyvon Williams  16 mc trackclub          DNS   1

-- Micael Paulin  16 Fast Lane                DNS   2

-- Korey Mcallister  16 Peak Performance      DNS   1

 

 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Manuel Adler      15 Tri-County Elite       2:35.40

-- Brandon Brooks   16 God Chasers                DNS

-- Dennarius Murphy 16 Trackstarz                 DNS

-- Miguel Ruiz      15 Tri-County Elite           DNS

-- De'Marcus Johnson  16 Muck City Athlet         DNS

-- Brandon Berry    16 Evolution Speed            DNS

-- Khedgen Willis   15 Florida Striders           DNS

-- Daniel Young     16 Fast Lane                  DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Davian Burroughs  15 Muck City Stride       5:08.91

 

 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Anthony Havens    15 Broward County        12:01.32

2 Paul Thornton     16 Unattached            12:53.34

 

 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Trev Roy     15 Muck City Stride        18.98  -1.4

2 Jaylen Wallace 16 Fast Lane             20.54  -1.4

3 Brandon Brooks 16 God Chasers           21.07  -1.4

-- Lilshad Hart  15 Polk County             DNS  -1.4

 

 Boys 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals =====================================================

1 Need4Speed  'A'                               45.80

 

 Boys High Jump 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Ryan Russell    15 Unattached     5-02.00     1.57m

 

 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

====================================================

1 Wyland Alleva    15 Thin Air Vault  12-00.00  3.65m

 

 Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team               Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Treyvon Williams 16 mc trackclub 18-08.50NWI  5.70m

2 Richard Monoroth 15 Lauderdale Lakes17-07.5NWI5.37m

3 Anthony Havens  15 Broward County 15-09.0 NWI 4.80m

4 Brandon Brooks  16 God Chasers   15-05.00 NWI 4.69m

-- Brandon Whaley 16 No Limit Athleti       DNS   NWI

-- Davian Burroughs 15 Muck City Stride     DNS   NWI

-- Jayven Wallace   15 Broward County       DNS   NWI

-- Jaylen Wallace   16 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Ryan Russell    15 Unattached            DNS   NWI

-- Korey Mcallister 16 Peak Performance     DNS   NWI

 

 Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Richard Monoroth 15 Lauderdale Lakes 33-04.0 10.16m

2 Robert Ralph     15 Unattached      27-00.00  8.22m

-- Dezmen Mobley   15 No Limit Athleti           DNS

 

 Boys Discus Throw 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Robert Ralph     15 Unattached       105-03  32.08m

2 Ryan Russell     15 Unattached       102-07  31.26m

3 Richard Monoroth 15 Lauderdale Lakes  89-02  27.17m

4 Dezmen Mobley   15 No Limit Athleti 85-03.50 25.99m

 

 Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Ryan Russell   15 Unattached         115-06  35.20m

2 Robert Ralph   15 Unattached          83-03  25.37m

-- Dezmen Mobley 15 No Limit Athleti           DNS

 

 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Jayven Wallace   15 Broward County              DQ

 

 Boys 55 Meter Dash 6 & Under year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Antrell Johnson   6 Phase 1 track     9.83  -2.5  1

2 Kamari McGee      6 Muck City Stride  9.88  -2.7  3

3 Terrance Thomas   6 Eagle Speed      10.07  -2.5  1

4 Jason Travis Jr.  6 Eagle Speed      10.11  -2.6  2

5 Derrien Porterfield 6 Evolution Speed  10.14-2.5  1

6 Jase Gibson       6 Jr Apopka Bl     10.28  -2.5  1

7 Terrance Putmon   6 Muck City Stride 10.30  -2.6  2

8 James Ingram Jr.  6 Muck City Stride 10.74  -2.5  1

9 Jordan Riley      5 Evolution Speed  10.84  -2.6  2

10 Tramari Allen    6 Need4Speed       11.31  -2.7  3

11 Jack Szabla      6 727 Youth Track  11.48  -2.6  2

12 Caleb Rast       6 Unattached       12.09  -2.7  3

13 Samuel Cenatus   6 Broward County   12.20  -2.5  1

14 Tyler Brown      6 Polk County      12.30  -2.6  2

15 Michael Williams 6 Running Tigers   12.35  -2.7  3

16 Amir Shaheed     5 Trailblazers     12.57  -2.6  2

17 Antoine Waiters  4 Manatee Mustangs 13.35  -2.5  1

18 Desmond Turner   4 Jr Apopka Bl     13.74  -2.7  3

19 Isaac Neal       5 Eagle Speed      14.21  -2.7  3

20 Markes Bureau   5 Fast Lane         14.67  -2.7  3

21 TajArian Denson 5 Eagle Speed       18.68  -2.6  2

22 Machai Walker   2 Central Florida   26.58  -2.5  1

-- Malik Nixon     6 Unattached          DNS  -2.7  3

-- Daveon Sipp     6 Endurers 4 Chris    DNS  -2.6  2

 

 Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 & Under year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Antrell Johnson  6 Phase 1 track     35.78   0.4  1

2 Derrien Porterfield 6 Evolution Speed 36.53  0.4  1

3 Jordan Riley     5 Evolution Speed   38.17   0.4  1

4 Jase Gibson      6 Jr Apopka Bl      43.75   0.4  1

5 Michael Williams 6 Running Tigers    43.97   0.4  1

-- Antoine Waiters 4 Manatee Mustangs    DNS   NWI  3

-- Desmond Turner   4 Jr Apopka Bl       DNS   NWI  2

-- Terrance Putmon 6 Muck City Stride    DNS   NWI  3

-- Caleb Rast      6 Unattached          DNS   NWI  2

-- Amir Shaheed    5 Trailblazers        DNS   NWI  3

-- Malik Nixon     6 Unattached          DNS   NWI  2

-- Tramari Allen   6 Need4Speed          DNS   NWI  2

-- Tyler Brown     6 Polk County         DNS   NWI  4

-- Isaac Neal      5 Eagle Speed         DNS   NWI  4

-- TajArian Denson 5 Eagle Speed         DNS   NWI  2

-- Terrance Thomas 6 Eagle Speed         DNS   NWI  3

-- Jack Szabla     6 727 Youth Track     DNS   NWI  4

-- Samuel Cenatus  6 Broward County      DNS   NWI  3

-- Kamari McGee    6 Muck City Stride    DNS   NWI  2

-- James Ingram Jr.6 Muck City Stride    DNS   NWI  4

-- Markes Bureau   5 Fast Lane           DNS   NWI  4

-- Jason Travis Jr.6 Eagle Speed         DNS   0.4  1

-- Daveon Sipp     6 Endurers 4 Chris    DNS   NWI  2

 

 Boys Long Jump 6 & Under year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Terrance Thomas 6 Eagle Speed    9-11.50 NWI  3.03m

2 Antrell Johnson 6 Phase 1 track  9-05.00 NWI  2.87m

3 Jason Travis Jr. 6 Eagle Speed   9-02.00 NWI  2.79m

4 Kamari McGee  6 Muck City Stride 9-00.0NWI    2.74m

5 Derrien Porterfield 6 EvolutionSpeed 8-11. NWI2.   6 Unattached                  8-02.00   NWI     2.48m

7 James Ingram Jr. 6 Muck City Stride7-09.5NWI  2.37m

8 Amir Shaheed  5 Trailblazers  6-08.50   NWI   2.04m

9 Jordan Riley  5 Evolution Speed 6-06.50 NWI   1.99m

10 Jack Szabla  6 727 Youth Track 6-06.00 NWI   1.98m

11 Michael Williams 6 Running Tigers6-04.25NWI  1.93m

12 Terrance Putmon  6 Muck City Stride5-08.5NWI 1.73m

13 Markes Bureau    5 Fast Lane  5-03.00  NWI   1.60m

14 Jase Gibson     6 Jr Apopka Bl 5-00.25 NWI   1.53m

15 Samuel Cenatus  6 Broward County 4-02.0NWI   1.27m

16 Desmond Turner  4 Jr Apopka Bl 2-11.00 NWI   0.88m

17 Isaac Neal      5 Eagle Speed 2-03.50  NWI   0.69m

18 TajArian Denson 5 Eagle Speed 1-04.50  NWI   0.41m

19 Machai Walker   2 Central Florida1-00.5NWI   0.31m

-- Antoine Waiters 4 Manatee Mustangs       DNS   NWI

-- Tramari Allen   6 Need4Speed             DNS   NWI

 

 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Tariq Evans   18 E.O.T.O. Elite      11.17  -2.2  1

2 Alex Mack     19 Unattached          11.38  -2.2  1

3 Ira Ware      17 Polk County         11.50  -2.2  1

4 Christopher Mcenery 18 Fast Lane     11.66  -2.2  1

5 John Charles  18 Muck City Athlet    11.87  -2.2  3

6 Quentin Thaddies 18 Fast Lane        11.92  -2.8  2

7 Isiaah Coleman 18 Mpowered Athleti   11.99  -2.8  2

8 Deaveius Willis 17 Florida Striders  12.12  -2.8  2

9 Tyrus Mccloud   18 Ty3               12.15  -2.2  3

10 Sherry Lee     18 Tri-County Elite  12.18  -2.2  3

11 Kinshelkis Alexandre 18 Fast Lane   12.20  -2.2  1

12 Jaquarious Kimbrough17 Tri-County Elite12.382.8  2

13 Ryan Russell 18 Trailblazers        12.39  -2.8  2

14 Eric Hall    17 Unattached          12.40  -2.8  2

15 Tyree Bryant 17 Wildwood Prep       12.48  -2.2  3

16 Najji Allen  17 Endurers 4 Chris    12.74  -2.8  2

17 Brandon Williams 18 Mpowered Athleti 12.94 -2.2  3

18 Malik Campbell   18 Unattached      13.27  -2.2  3

19 Talique Mckenzie 18 Polk County     13.49  -2.2  3

-- Fidel Vasquez    19 Unattached        DNS  -2.2  1

-- Jon-Shea Reed    17 Tri-County Elite  DNS  -2.2  1

 

 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Cavaris Snell  17 Tri-County Elite   23.82   2.0  1

2 Jaquarious Kimbrough17 Tri-County Elite 24.82 2.0 1

3 Najji Allen   17 Endurers 4 Chris    25.18   2.0  1

4 Jose Suarez   18 Wildwood Prep       25.19   2.0  1

5 Malik Campbell 18 Unattached         26.99   2.0  1

-- Jon-Shea Reed 17 Tri-County Elite     DNS   NWI  5

-- Sherry Lee    18 Tri-County Elite     DNS   NWI  5

-- Timothy Lambeth 17 Unattached         DNS   NWI  3

-- Ryan Russell   18 Trailblazers        DNS   NWI  2

-- Talique Mckenzie 18 Polk County       DNS   NWI  3

-- Clyde Townsend  17 No Limit Athleti   DNS   NWI  2

-- Alex Mack       19 Unattached         DNS   2.0  1

-- Jalen Chambers  17 Unattached         DNS   2.0  1

-- Eric Hall       17 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Simuel Thomas   17 Unattached         DNS   NWI  5

-- Ira Ware        17 Polk County        DNS   NWI  3

-- Tyrus Mccloud   18 Ty3                DNS   NWI  5

-- Fidel Vasquez   19 Unattached         DNS   NWI  2

-- Kerri Shannon   17 Muck City Athlet   DNS   NWI  3

-- John Charles    18 Muck City Athlet   DNS   NWI  3

-- Roberto Geffrard 17 Fast Lane         DNS   NWI  2

-- Kinshelkis Alexandre 18 Fast Lane     DNS   NWI  2

-- Tariq Evans     18 E.O.T.O. Elite     DNS   NWI  3

-- Jahquez Durham  19 E.O.T.O. Elite     DNS   NWI  3

-- Delvon Wright   17 Mpowered Athleti   DNS   NWI  4

-- Brandon Williams 18 Mpowered Athleti  DNS   NWI  4

-- Nehemiah Ancar   17 Incredibles       DNS   2.0  1

-- Eric Jurgensmeyer 17 Force One        DNS   NWI  2  -- Khory Henry      17 Mpowered Athleti  DNS   NWI  5

-- Isiaah Coleman   18 Mpowered Athleti   DNS  NWI  4

-- Tyler Andrews   17 Florida Striders    DNS  NWI  4

-- Christopher Mcenery 18 Fast Lan        DNS  NWI  2

-- Deaveius Willis  17 Florida Striders   DNS  NWI  3

-- Bryce Duncan     17 Florida Striders   DNS  NWI  4

 

 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Tariq Evans   18 E.O.T.O. Elite           48.32   1

2 Jahquez Durham 19 E.O.T.O. Elite          48.37   1

3 Christopher Mcenery 18 Fast Lane          50.38   2

4 Clyde Townsend  17 No Limit Athleti       53.08   1

5 Ryan Russell    18 Trailblazers           53.20   1

6 John Charles    18 Muck City Athlet       53.64   4

7 Tyler Andrews   17 Florida Striders       54.01   3

8 Eric Jurgensmeyer 17 Force One            54.20   1

9 Timothy Lambeth 17 Unattached             54.31   2

10 Christopher Paduani 18 Phase 1 track     54.47   2

11 Kinshelkis Alexandre 18 Fast Lane        54.64   3

12 Tyrus Mccloud  18 Ty3                    55.62   4

13 Peterley Louis 17 Unattached             55.93   1

14 Jalen Chambers 17 Unattached             56.00   1

15 Kerri Shannon  17 Muck City Athlet       56.57   3

16 Nehemiah Ancar 17 Incredibles            56.71   2

17 Cavaris Snell  17 Tri-County Elite       58.30   2

18 Jose Suarez    18 Wildwood Prep        1:00.91   2

19 Ira Ware       17 Polk County          1:02.94   4

20 Talique Mckenzie 18 Polk County        1:04.75   4

-- Bryce Duncan   17 Florida Striders         DNS   2

-- Khory Henry    17 Mpowered Athleti         DNS   3

-- Malik Campbell 18 Unattached               DNS   3

-- Roberto Geffrard 17 Fast Lane              DNS   3

-- Tyree Bryant   17 Wildwood Prep            DNS   2

-- Keshawn Polk   17 Tri-County Elite         DNS   4

-- Delvon Wright  17 Mpowered Athleti         DNS   1

 

 Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Austin Gourlay    17 Unattached             2:14.55

-- Christopher Paduani 18 Phase 1 track           DNS

-- Tyree Bryant     17 Wildwood Prep              DNS

-- Clyde Townsend   17 No Limit Athleti           DNS

-- Austin Warner    17 Unattached                 DNS

-- Peterley Louis   17 Unattached                 DNS

-- Raymond Pena     19 Unattached                 DNS

-- Wiliam Charles   18 Fast Lane                  DNS

-- Christian Collins 19 Fast Lane                 DNS

-- Kerri Shannon    17 Muck City Athlet           DNS

-- Tyler Andrews    17 Florida Striders           DNS

-- Bryce Duncan     17 Florida Striders           DNS

-- Oneil Williams   18 Fast Lane                  DNS

 

 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Wiliam Charles    18 Fast Lane              4:23.30

2 Christian Collins 19 Fast Lane              4:26.79

3 Daniel Stadler    18 Unattached             4:39.92

4 Raymond Pena      19 Unattached             4:48.13

5 Kerri Shannon     17 Muck City Athlet       5:20.12

6 Shaun Cleppe      17 Unattached             5:25.77

-- Austin Warner    17 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Christian Collins 19 Fast Lane                 DNS

 

 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Quentin Thaddies 18 Fast Lane           15.69  -4.0

2 Timothy Lambeth  17 Unattached          16.14  -4.0

3 John Charles     18 Muck City Athlet    16.68  -4.0

4 Bryce Duncan     17 Florida Striders    17.45  -4.0

5 Simuel Thomas    17 Unattached          19.09  -4.0

6 Keshawn Polk     17 Tri-County Elite    19.17  -4.0

7 Shaun Cleppe     17 Unattached          19.94  -4.0

-- Roberto Geffrard  17 Fast Lane           DNS  -4.0

 

 Men 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

-- Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                      DNS

 

 Men 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Team                                      Finals

=====================================================

-- Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                      DNS

 

 Men High Jump 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 Eric Hall     17 Unattached      6-00.00      1.82m

-- Ira Ware       7 Polk County                 NH

 

 Men Pole Vault 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Seth Musselman  18 Unattached   14-00.00      4.26m

2 Davis Ott       17 Unattached   12-06.00      3.81m3 Shaun Cleppe 17 Unattached  8-00.00      2.43m

-- Thomas Flament   18 Unattached                  NH

-- Robert Suhr      17 Unattached                  NH

 

 Men Long Jump 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Cavaris Snell 17 Tri-County Elite 20-05.5 NWI 6.23m

2 Jaquarious Kimbrough17 Tri-County Elite19-01  5.81m

3 Najji Allen 17 Endurers 4 Chris 16-05.75 NWI  5.02m

-- Clyde Townsend 17 No Limit Athleti       DNS   NWI

-- Simuel Thomas  17 Unattached             DNS   NWI

-- Jon-Shea Reed  17 Tri-County Elite       DNS   NWI

-- Quentin Thaddies 18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Wiliam Charles   18 Fast Lane            DNS   NWI

-- Isiaah Coleman 18 Mpowered Athleti       DNS   NWI

-- Oneil Williams 18 Fast Lane              DNS   NWI

 

 Men Triple Jump 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Cavaris Snell 17 Tri-County Elite 39-07.0NWI 12.06m

-- Simuel Thomas 17 Unattached              DNS   NWI

-- Oneil Williams 18 Fast Lane              DNS   NWI

 

 Men Shot Put 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Terrence Bobet  18 Thin Air Vault 47-03.00   14.40m

2 Malik Campbell  18 Unattached     36-00.00   10.97m

3 Andy Labrada    17 Incredibles    33-07.00   10.23m

4 Jose Suarez     18 Wildwood Prep  30-09.00    9.37m

 

 Men Discus Throw 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Terrence Bobet 18 Thin Air Vault 157-02.50   47.91m

2 Andy Labrada   17 Incredibles   129-02.50    39.38m

3 Shaun Cleppe   17 Unattached      100-11     30.75m

 

 Men Javelin Throw 17-18 year old

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Terrence Bobet  18 Thin Air Vault   150-01   45.74m

2 Andy Labrada    17 Incredibles       98-09   30.09m

3 Tyree Bryant    17 Wildwood Prep     86-07   26.39m

 

 Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

 Preliminaries

1 Cameron Hudson   22 Life Speed       10.57q  1.9  1

2 Eddie Scott      25 Unattached       10.64q  1.9  1

3 Joshua Sharp     20 Unattached       10.82q  1.9  1

4 Shedrick Washington 25 Unattache     10.84q  1.9  1

5 Charles Elbery III  19 Unattached    11.07q  1.4  2

6 KeShawn Smith    19 Tri-County Elite 11.16q  1.9  1

7 Ajani McPherson  19 Unattached       11.18q  1.4  2

8 Avery Warren     20 Dominion Track   11.19q  1.4  2

9 Chale Mcleod     22 Unattached       11.35   1.9  1

-- Shane Crawford  28 Unattached         DNS   1.9  1

-- Kyle Sharman    19 Unattached         DNS   1.4  2

-- Tyrone Harris   28 Unattached         DNS   1.4  2

-- Madison Eckhoff 19 Unattached         DNS   1.4  2

-- Malik Wright    20 Track Heads        DNS   1.4  2

-- Ke'voughn Manning 20 Unattach         DNS   1.9  1

 

 Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

 Finals

1 Cameron Hudson 22 Life Speed            10.38   3.2

2 Joshua Sharp   20 Unattached            10.56   3.2

3 Eddie Scott    25 Unattached            10.73   3.2

4 KeShawn Smith  19 Tri-County Elite      11.06   3.2

5 Shedrick Washington 25 Unattached       11.10   3.2

6 Charles Elbery III 19 Unattached        11.16   3.2

7 Avery Warren      20 Dominion Track     11.24   3.2

-- Ajani McPherson  19 Unattached           DNS   3.2

 

 Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Cameron Hudson  22 Life Speed        21.19   3.8  1

2 Joshua Sharp    20 Unattached        22.11   3.8  1

3 Chale Mcleod    22 Unattached        22.12   3.8  1

4 Ishmael Voltaire  21 Polk County     22.16   3.3  2

5 KeShawn Smith   19 Tri-County Elite  22.48   3.8  1

6 Avery Warren    20 Dominion Track    23.02   3.3  2

7 Ramel Jones     21 Polk County       23.05   3.3  2

8 Keshawn Roberson 20 Polk County      24.12   3.3  2

9 Tomas Hinojosa   19 Tri-County Elite 24.23   3.3  2

-- Kyle Sharman    19 Unattached         DNS   3.3  2

-- Ke'voughn Manning 20 Unattached       DNS   3.8  1

-- Tyrone Harris   28 Unattached         DNS   3.3  2

-- Shane Crawford  28 Unattached         DNS   3.8  1

-- Charles Elbery III 19 Unattached       DNS  3.8  1

-- Malik Wright   20 Track Heads          DNS  3.8  1

-- Madison Eckhoff 19 Unattached          DNS  3.3  2

 

 Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Chale Mcleod      22 Unattached               51.14

2 Ishmael Voltaire  21 Polk County              51.15

3 Ramel Jones       21 Polk County              52.82

4 Tomas Hinojosa    19 Tri-County Elite         53.57

5 Ajani McPherson   19 Unattached               53.68

6 Keshawn Roberson  20 Polk County              58.74

-- Ke'voughn Manning 20 Unattached                DNS

-- Malik Wright     20 Track Heads                DNS

 

 Men 19-29 800 Meter Run Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Christopher Maree 20 Unattached                DNF

-- ryan courtoy      29 Unattached                DNS

 

 Men 19-29 1500 Meter Run Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- ryan courtoy     29 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 19-29 3000 Meter Run Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

  -- ryan courtoy   29 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Quentin Mack  28 Blue Streak             DNS   NWI

 

 Men 19-29 Pole Vault Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 David Akins     21 Unattached   15-06.00      4.72m

 

 Men 19-29 Long Jump Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Ke'voughn Manning 20 Unattached          DNS   NWI

-- Mikese Morse     29 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Tyrone Harris    28 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Brandon Roulhac  28 Unattached           DNS   NWI

-- Phillip Young    24 Unattached           DNS   NWI

 

 Men 19-29 Triple Jump Open

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

====================================================

1 Brandon Roulhac  28 Unattached 16.17m 0.2  53-00.75

2 Phillip Young    24 Unattach   15.19m 1.2  49-10.00

-- Tyrone Harris   28 Unattached            DNS   NWI

-- Mikese Morse    29 Unattached            DNS   NWI

 

 Men 30-34 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Antonio Bishop   32 Unattached           DNS   3.1

-- Reun Bullard     34 B.T.A. Track         DNS   3.1

 

 Men 35-39 55 Meter Dash Masters

=====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Randolph Waite  37 Endurers 4 Chris      6.81   3.1

2 Robby Strickland 38 Wildwood Prep        6.95   3.1

3 Akinlawon Frierson 39 Phase 1 track      7.27   3.1

 

 Men 40-44 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Willie Luke, Jr 43 Phase 1 track         7.38   3.1

2 Levi Williams   40 Phase 1 track         7.97   3.1

 

 Men 45-49 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Barry Kays    46 Unattached           7.05   3.1  1

2 Rob West      48 Unattached           7.25   1.1  2

3 Paul Cortese  46 Unattached           8.10   1.1  2

 

 Men 50-54 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Gerald Owens   51 Unattached          7.27   1.1  2

2 Bruce Edwards  52 Unattached          7.32   1      3 DR Dian Edwards 54 Unattached         8.13   1.1  2

4 orlando perez   53 Unattached         8.23   1.1  2

 

 Men 55-59 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Mort O'Shea    58 Unattached         10.88   1.1  2

-- Edwin Cruz    58 Unattached           DNS   1.1  2

 

 Men 60-64 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

-- William Van Zant 62 Unattached        DNS   1.8  3

 

 Men 65-69 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Eugene Truchelut 66 Unattached        9.68   1.8  3

-- Rod Lehman      65 Unattached         DNS   1.8  3

 

 Men 70-74 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Frederick Casiello 70 Unattached      9.90   1.8  3

2 Thomas O'Brien     70 Unattached     10.64   1.8  3

-- Leslie Bennett    72 Unattached       DNS   1.0  4

 

 Men 75-79 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team            Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Robert Lunsford 75 Unattached        11.31   1.0  4

 

 Men 80-84 55 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team            Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Benjamin Jimenez 82 Unattached       12.46   1.0  4

-- Myron Burr      82 Unattached         DNS   1.0  4

 

 Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team           Prelims  Wind H# =====================================================

 Preliminaries

1 Peter Anastasiou  32 Unattached      14.40q  1.8  2

-- Antonio Bishop   32 Unattached        DNS   2.5  1

 

 Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H# =====================================================

1 roudy monrose   38 Unattached        10.78q  2.5  1

2 Robby Strickland 38 Wildwood Prep    11.66q  2.5  1

3 Matt Little     38 Jr Apopka Bl      12.30q  1.8  2

-- Randolph Waite 37 Endurers 4 Chris  DNS   2.5  1

-- Akinlawon Frierson 39 Phase 1 track   DNS   2.8  3

 

 Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

====================================================

 Finals

-- roudy monrose    38 Unattached           DNF   1.3

 

 Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H# =====================================================

 Preliminaries

-- Willie Luke, Jr  43 Phase 1 track     DNS   2.8  3

-- Levi Williams    40 Phase 1 track     DNS   2.8  3 -- Kelvin Gibson    41 Jr Apopka Bl      DNS   2.5  1

 

 Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team           Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Herbert Simoes   46 Unattached       11.63q  2.5  1

2 Barry Kays       46 Unattached       12.04q  1.8  2

3 Bryan Pierce     46 Unattached       12.62q  1.8  2

4 Rob West         48 Unattached       12.99q  1.8  2

5 Charmers Douglas 46 Unattached       13.31q  1.8  2

-- Paul Cortese    46 Unattached         DNS   2.8  3

 

 Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team             Finals  Wind =====================================================

 Finals

1 Barry Kays      46 Unattached           11.87   1.3

2 Rob West        48 Unattached           13.71   1.3

 

 Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

 Preliminaries

1 Don Fields       52 Unattached       11.81q  2.5  1

2 Bruce Edwards    52 Unattached       12.61q  1.8  2

3 orlando perez    53 Unattached       14.27q  2.8  3

4 Pablo Parada-Lopez 51 Unattached     14.41q  2.8  3

-- DR Dian Edwards 54 Unattached       DNS   1.8  2

-- Gerald Owens    51 Unattached       DNS   2.5  1

 

 Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

 Finals

   1 Don Fields                52 Unattached               11.67   1.3

 

 Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team           Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

 Preliminaries

-- Mort O'Shea      58 Unattached        DNS   2.8  3

-- Edwin Cruz     58 Unattached          DNS   2.8  3

 

 Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Leonel Gutierrez 62 Unattached       16.86q  1.5  4

-- William Van Zant 62 Unattached        DNS   1.5  4

 

 Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name       Age Team             Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Rod Lehman    65 Unattached          13.30q  1.5  4

2 Steve Cordes  67 Unattached          15.56q  1.5  4

-- George Berry 68 Unattached            DNS   1.5  4

-- Richard Riddle 65 Unattached          DNS   1.5  4

 

 Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name          Age Team          Prelims  Wind H# =====================================================

1 Ziggy Pakiet    71 Unattached        14.10q  3.0  5

2 Raymond Jancso  74 Unattached        14.82q  3.0  5

3 Frederick Casiello 70 Unattached     17.36q  3.0  5

 

 Men 80-84 100 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

 Top 8 Advance by Time

     Name         Age Team           Prelims  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Benjamin Jimenez 82 Unattached       25.22q  3.0  5

-- Myron Burr      82 Unattached         DNS   3.0  5

 

 Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

 Finals

1 Nicholas Winkleman 32 Unattached        24.60   3.7

 

 Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Robby Strickland  38 Wildwood Prep      25.52   3.7

-- Akinlawon Frierson 39 Phase 1 track      DNS   3.7

-- Randolph Waite   37 Endurers 4 Chris     DNS   3.7

 

 Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Levi Williams   40 Phase 1 track         DNS   3.7

-- Kelvin Gibson   41 Jr Apopka Bl          DNS   3.7

 

 Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Herbert Simoes   46 Unattached       24.34   3.7  1

2 Barry Kays       46 Unattached       24.41   3.7  1

3 Bryan Pierce     46 Unattached       26.10   2.4  2

4 Charmers Douglas 46 Unattached       27.34   2.4  2

5 Rob West         48 Unattached       29.11   2.4  2

-- Paul Cortese    46 Unattached         DNS   2.4  2

 

 Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name       Age Team              Finals  Wind H#

 =====================================================

1 Bruce Edwards     52 Unattached      26.31   2.4  2

2 orlando perez     53 Unattached      30.59   2.4  2

-- Gerald Owens     51 Unattached        DNS   2.4  2

-- Don Fields       52 Unattached        DNS   2.4  2

 

 Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Rudolph Briscoe  59 Unattached       25.76   1.7  3

-- Charles Williams 55 Unattached        DNS   NWI  4

-- Charles Williams 55 Firebirds         DNS   1.7  3

-- Edwin Cruz       58 Unattached        DNS   1.7  3

 

 Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

====================================================

-- Leonel Gutierrez 62 Unattached        DNS   1.7  3

 

 Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team           Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================1 Rod Lehman      65 Unattached        27.46   1.7  3

-- Richard Riddle 65 Unattached          DNS   1.7  3

-- Steve Cordes   67 Unattached          DNS   NWI  4

-- George Berry   68 Unattached          DNS   NWI  4

-- harry hillmer  65 Unattached          DNS   1.7  3

 

 Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team            Finals  Wind H# =====================================================

1 Noel Prussman   72 Unattached 34.58 1.7  3 [34.573]

2 John Shenk     74 Unattached J34.58 2.9  5 [34.575]

-- William Wilson  74 Unattached         DNS   2.9  5

-- Ziggy Pakiet    71 Unattached         DNS   NWI  4

-- Leslie Bennett  72 Unattached         DNS   NWI  4

-- Raymond Jancso  74 Unattached         DNS   2.9  5

 

 Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team               Finals  Wind H#

=====================================================

1 Buzz Porter   80 Unattached          40.55   2.9  5

-- Myron Burr   82 Unattached            DNS   2.9  5

 

 Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

-- Nicholas Winkleman 32 Unattached               DNS

-- Reun Bullard       34 B.T.A. Track             DNS

 

 Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Akinlawon Frierson 39 Phase 1 track            DNS

 

 Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Levi Williams     40 Phase 1 track          1:08.01

 

 Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

-- Herbert Simoes   46 Unattached             DNS   1

-- Brian Ashley     48 Unattached             DNS   3

 

 Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Bruce Edwards  52 Unattached            1:03.80   1

-- Pablo Parada-Lopez 51 Unattached           DNS   3

-- orlando perez      53 Unattached           DNS   3

-- Jim Eckenrode      54 Unattached           DNS   3

-- David Long         53 Unattached           DNS   3

-- Gerald Owens       51 Unattached           DNS   1

 

 Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team                 Finals  H#

 =====================================================

1 Rudolph Briscoe   59 Unattached         1:00.23   1

-- Charles Williams 55 Unattached             DNS   3

-- Charles Williams 55 Firebirds              DNS   3

-- Edwin Cruz      58 Unattached              DNS   3

 

 Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H# =====================================================

1 Leonel Gutierrez  62 Unattached         1:21.13   2

 

 Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 harry hillmer   65 Unattached           1:15.30   2

-- Rod Lehman     65 Unattached               DNS   4

-- William Oliver 66 Unattached               DNS   4

-- George Berry   68 Unattached               DNS   4

 

 Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals 

=====================================================

1 Noel Prussman 72 Unattached             1:16.00   2

2 John Shenk    74 Unattached             1:21.92   2

-- William Wilson 74 Unattached               DNS   4

-- Leslie Bennett 72 Unattached               DNS   4

 

 Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

-- Herb Berman  79 Unattached                 DNS   4

 

 Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash Masters

 =====================================================

     Name      Age Team                    Finals  H#

=====================================================

1 Buzz Porter   80 Unattached             1:47.54   2

 

 Men 30-34 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

-- Reun Bullard     34 B.T.A. Track               DNS

 

 Men 40-44 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Micheal Garcia   40 East Orlando               DNS

 

 Men 45-49 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Brian Hickey      48 Unattached             2:49.80

-- Brian Ashley     48 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 50-54 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 Roger Chapman     54 Unattached             2:28.67

-- Jim Eckenrode    54 Unattached                 DNS

-- David Long       53 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 55-59 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Steve Wheeler     57 Unattached             2:33.36

2 Adam Goldstein    57 Unattached             2:38.55

3 Robert Sweeney    57 Unattached             2:52.97

-- Rudolph Briscoe  59 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 60-64 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Leonel Gutierrez 62 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 65-69 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- William Oliver   66 Unattached                 DNS

-- harry hillmer    65 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 70-74 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 Noel Prussman     72 Unattached             3:03.62

-- John Shenk       74 Unattached                 DNS

-- Ed Morgan        73 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 75-79 800 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

-- Herb Berman      79 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 Micheal Garcia    40 East Orlando           4:40.77

 

 Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Brian Hickey      48 Unattached             5:47.37

2 Brian Ashley      48 Unattached             6:46.54

 

 Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Steve Szalus     52 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 Steve Wheeler     57 Unattached             5:12.94

2 Adam Goldstein    57 Unattached             5:19.32

3 Robert Sweeney    57 Unattached             5:50.64

 

 Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Leonel Gutierrez  62 Unattached             6:34.53

 

 Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Noel Prussman    72 Unattached                 DNS

-- Ed Morgan        73 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 75-79 1500 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Herb Berman      79 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Brian Hickey      48 Unattached            12:03.55

 

 Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Robert Sweeney    57 Unattached            12:10.99

 

 Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Leonel Gutierrez  62 Unattached            13:28.15

 

 Men 70-74 3000 Meter Run Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Ed Morgan         73 Unattached            14:51.58

 

 Men 75-79 3000 Meter Run Masters

 ====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

-- Herb Berman      79 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 50-54 80 Meter Hurdles Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- DR Dian Edwards 54 Unattached            DNS   1.9

 

 Men 80-84 80 Meter Hurdles Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind =====================================================

1 Buzz Porter     80 Unattached          19.84   1.9

 

 Men 55-59 100 Meter Hurdles Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- al leon      56 Unattached               DNS   2.2

 

 Men 60-64 100 Meter Hurdles Masters

 =====================================================

     Name         Age Team               Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Rodney Atherton  60 Unattached         17.51   2.2

 

 Men 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

 ===================================================

1 Herbert Simoes    46 Unattached         14.94   1.8

 

 Men 105+ 4x100 Meter Relay Masters

 =====================================================

   Name            Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Phase 1 track club  'A'                       52.44

 

 Men 35-39 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Akinlawon Frierson 39 Phase 1 track 4-10.00   1.47m

 

 Men 40-44 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Levi Williams  40 Phase 1 track  4-04.00      1.32m

2 James Evan III 42 Phase 1 track  3-10.00      1.16m

 

 Men 45-49 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Brian Ashley   48 Unattached    5-10.00      1.77m

 

 Men 50-54 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 John Marini     51 Unattached   4-04.00      1.32m

 

 Men 55-59 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

 ====================================================

-- Charles Williams   55 Unattached               DNS -- Charles Williams    55 Firebirds                DNS

 

 Men 60-64 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 Rodney Atherton   60 Unattached     5-10.00   1.77m

 

 Men 65-69 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 tim heikkila   67 Unattached       5-10.00    1.77m

-- Larry Anderson 65 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 70-74 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 lloyd long     70 Unattached     3-08.00      1.11m

 

 Men 80-84 High Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Buzz Porter         80 Unattached   3-08.00   1.11m

2 Benjamin Jimenez    82 Unattached   3-00.00   0.91m

 

 Men 60-64 Pole Vault Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals =====================================================

-- William Cashman  60 Thin Air Vault             DNS

 

 Men 70-74 Pole Vault Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                   Finals

=====================================================

1 lloyd long     70 Unattached     6-07.00      2.00m

 

 Men 35-39 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Matt Little    38 Jr Apopka Bl  4.81m 0.2  15-09.50

-- Akinlawon Frierson 39 Phase 1 track      DNS   NWI

 

 Men 40-44 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Kelvin Gibson    41 Jr Apopka Bl 5.23m 0.3 17-02.00

2 Levi Williams   40 Phase 1 track 4.68m 0.4 15-04.25

3 Willie Luke, Jr 43 Phase 1 track 3.50m 1.5 11-05.75

4 Tom Beckerleg   42 Unattached    3.19m 1.3 10-05.75

-- James Evan III 42 Phase 1 track             FOUL

 

 Men 45-49 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team             Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Brian Ashley     48 Unattached 5.29m  0.4  17-04.25

2 Rob West         48 Unattached 4.44m  1.2  14-07.00

 

 Men 55-59 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- al leon          56 Unattached           DNS   NWI

 

 Men 60-64 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================        Name               Age Team              Finals  Wind =====================================================

1 Rodney Atherton   60 Unattached 4.65m 1.8  15-03.25

2 Dan Miller        62 Unattached 3.74m 2.0  12-03.25

 

 Men 65-69 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team          Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- Larry Anderson    65 Unattached          DNS   NWI

-- George Berry      68 Unattached          DNS   NWI

 

 Men 70-74 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Ziggy Pakiet 71 Unattached    4.43m   0.7  14-06.50

-- William W 74 Unattached                 DNS   NWI

 

 Men 80-84 Long Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name        Age  Team        Finals  Wind

 =====================================================

1 Donald Miller     80 Unattached 2.91m 1.5   9-06.75

2 Benjamin Jimenez  82 Unattached 2.06m 0.1   6-09.25

 

 Men 45-49 Triple Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team            Finals  Wind

 =====================================================

1 Brian Ashley    48 Unattached 10.98m  1.6  36-00.25

 

 Men 55-59 Triple Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- al leon          56 Unattached           DNS   NWI

 

 Men 60-64 Triple Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team            Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Rodney Atherton   60 Unattache   9.53m 0.1 31-03.25

2 Dan Miller        62 Unattached  8.40m 1.3 27-06.75

 

 Men 70-74 Triple Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

-- William Wilson   74 Unattached           DNS   NWI

 

 Men 80-84 Triple Jump Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team              Finals  Wind

=====================================================

1 Buzz Porter      80 Unattached  6.56m 0.5  21-06.25

2 Donald Miller     80 Unattached 6.32m 0.2  20-09.00

3 Benjamin Jimenez  82 Unattached 3.77m 0.5  12-04.50

 

 Men 30-34 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

-- Reun Bullard     34 B.T.A. Track               DNS

 

 Men 35-39 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Akinlawon Frierson  39 Phase 1 track 8.50m 27-10.75

 

 Men 40-44 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 James Evan III     42 Phase 1 track  9.97m 32-08.50

2 Tom Beckerleg      42 Unattached     8.31m 27-03.25

-- Edwin Brabant     41 Unattached                DNS

 

 Men 45-49 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name               Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

-- Brian Ashley      48 Unattached                DNS

 

 Men 50-54 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Jim Morey      50 Unattached      10.65m   34-11.25

2 Daniel Yerdon  51 Unattached      10.55m   34-07.50

-- Jim Dundon       51 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 55-59 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals =====================================================

1 jeff noel        57 Unattached     8.14m   26-08.50

2 Mort O'Shea      58 Unattached     6.63m   21-09.00

 

 Men 60-64 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

-- Dan Miller       62 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 65-69 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Ken Luttrell        67 Unattached  9.68m   31-09.25

2 Roberto Silva       67 Unattached  8.03m   26-04.25

3 Eugene Truchelut    66 Unattached  7.22m   23-08.25

 

 Men 70-74 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

1 David Brennan       70 Unattached  11.29m  37-00.50

 

 Men 75-79 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Thomas Steed       75 Unattache    9.86m   32-04.25

 

 Men 80-84 Shot Put Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

1 Donald Miller      80 Unattached   9.39m   30-09.75

2 Steve Smith        83 Unattached   7.63m   25-00.50

3 Benjamin Jimenez   82 Unattached   5.70m   18-08.50

 

 Men 40-44 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name          Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 James Evan III    42 Phase 1 track 24.42m     80-01

-- Edwin Brabant    41 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 50-54 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name            Age Team                  Finals

 =====================================================

1 Daniel Yerdon     51 Unattached    24.35m     79-11

-- Jim Morey        50 Unattached                 DNS

-- Jim Dundon       51 Unattached                 DNS

 

 Men 55-59 Discus Throw Masters

 ===================================================

     Name              Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

1 Mort O'Shea        58 Unattached    19.58m    64-03

-- jeff noel         57 Unattached                DNS

-- Charles Williams  55 Firebirds                 DNS

-- Charles Williams  55 Unattached                DNS

 

 Men 60-64 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name               Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

1 Rodney Atherton      60 Unattached 39.28m    128-10

2 Stephen Christian    62 Unattached 36.81m    120-09

 

 Men 65-69 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name               Age Team               Finals

=====================================================

1 Roberto Silva       67 Unattached  27.97m     91-09

2 Eugene Truchelut    66 Unattached  22.72m     74-06

 

 Men 70-74 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 lloyd long        70 Unattached   26.16m      85-10

 

 Men 75-79 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Fred Weber        78 Unattached   33.78m     110-10

2 Thomas Steed      75 Unattached   28.00m      91-10

 

 Men 80-84 Discus Throw Masters

 =====================================================

   Name              Age Team                  Finals

=====================================================

1 Donald Miller        80 Unattached 24.62m     80-09

2 Steve Smith          83 Unattached  20.62m    67-08

3 Benjamin Jimenez     82 Unattached  13.91m    45-08

 

 Men 40-44 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Tom Beckerleg      42 Unattached  31.58m     103-07

 

 Men 50-54 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name             Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Jim Morey          50 Unattached    41.36m   135-08

 

 Men 55-59 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

  Name               Age Team                 Finals

=====================================================

1 Stuart Spangenberg  57 Unattached  53.68m    176-01

2 Mort O'Shea         58 Unattached  20.46m     67-01

-- Charles Williams   55 Firebirds                DNS

-- Charles Williams   55 Unattached               DNS

 

 Men 60-64 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name           Age Team                    Final

=====================================================

1 John Berger        62 Unattache  34.92m     114-07

 

 Men 65-69 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name                     Age Team                    Finals

=====================================================

1 tim heikkila       67 Unattached  34.49m     113-02

2 Jack Castner       68 Unattached  27.46m      90-01

 

 Men 80-84 Javelin Throw Masters

 =====================================================

     Name              Age Team                Finals

=====================================================

1 Donald Miller    80 Unattached   30.40m      99-09

2 Benjamin Jimenez 82 Unattached   11.28m      37-00

 

 Men 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters

 =====================================================

  Name                   Age Team              Finals

=====================================================

  -- Larry Anderson      65 Unattached           DNS

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Global Track and Field Assoc.